Wimbledon
21 Jun To  12 Jul
Location London England
Surface Grass

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 4 6 6 6
Winner
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (7)
 
7 4 4 3
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
7 7 7
Winner
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (10)
 
6 3 5 5
Result
Semi-Final
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (7)
 
6 6 6 3 6
Winner
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (14)
 
3 0 7 4
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (7)
 
6 5 7 6
Winner
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (16)
 
3 7 5 3
Result
Quarter-Final
CHE
Roger Federer
R. Federer (6)
 
3 6 4 0
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (14)
 
6 7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6 6
Winner
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
3 4 4
Result
Quarter-Final
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (25)
 
4 6 7 1 4
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (10)
 
6 3 5 6 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
CHE
Roger Federer
R. Federer (6)
 
7 6 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (23)
 
5 4 2
Result
Round of 16
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (14)
 
2 7 3 6 6
Winner
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 2 6 3 3
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (16)
 
6 7 3 3 6
Winner
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
4 6 6 6 6 4
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6 6
Winner
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (17)
 
2 4 2
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (10)
 
6 6 7
Winner
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (8)
 
1 3 5
Result
Round of 16
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 4 4 6 6
Winner
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (5)
 
3 6 6 0 3
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (7)
 
6 6 6
Winner
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
4 3 1
Result
Round of 16
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (25)
 
3 6 6 5 10
Winner
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
6 4 3 7 8
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (32)
 
7 6 3 3 2
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 3 3 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CHE
Roger Federer
R. Federer (6)
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (29)
 
4 4 7 4
Retired
Round of 32
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (16)
 
2 6 0
Winner
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
6 1 0
Result
Round of 32
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (31)
 
7 4 3 6 4
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
6 3 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (14)
 
6 6 6
Winner
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
3 4 2
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (23)
 
6 6 6
Winner
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
3 4 4
Result
Round of 32
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 6 6
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
4 4 4
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (7)
 
6 6 6
Winner
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
 
4 4 4
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (10)
 
6 6 6
Winner
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
4 2 2
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (22)
 
3 6 3 4
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
6 3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6 7
Winner
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
4 3 6 7
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
5 1 6 4
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (8)
 
7 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (9)
 
3 3 7 4
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (17)
 
6 6 4 6
Winner
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
4 3 6 4
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (26)
 
3 7 4 2
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (5)
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
3 4 4
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (25)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Round of 64
Jump to:
Result
Round of 64
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (16)
 
6 4 7 6
Winner
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
4 6 6 4 1
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
6 7 4 4
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
CHE
Roger Federer
R. Federer (6)
 
7 6 6
Winner
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
 
6 1 1 4
Result
Round of 64
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (32)
 
6 3 6 7
Winner
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
 
4 6 3 6 5
Result
Round of 64
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (14)
 
6 6 6
Winner
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
3 2 4
Result
Round of 64
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
6 7 7
Winner
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (18)
 
4 6 6 6 4
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
4 1 2
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (31)
 
6 7 4 6 4 6
Winner
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
4 6 4 6 7 4
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (23)
 
4 6 7 6
Winner
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan
 
6 3 6 3 1
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
6 3 2 4
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
4 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
5 4 7 3
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
7 6 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
3 1 2
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (29)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 6 4 7
Winner
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (13)
 
3 4 6 6 5
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (7)
 
6 6 7
Winner
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
3 4 6 4
Result
Round of 64
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
7 6 4 6 6
Winner
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
5 7 3 2
Result
Round of 64
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
 
6 6 6
Winner
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
1 0 2
Result
Round of 64
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (17)
 
7 6 2 7
Winner
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
 
6 3 2 6 6 5
Result
Round of 64
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
5 2 3
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
1 2 5
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (5)
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
3 3 7 6 3
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (8)
 
6 6 6 3 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
3 6 6 4 2
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 4 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang
 
5 4 4
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (9)
 
4 6 6 6
Winner
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady
 
6 2 1 4
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 6 8 7 5 6
Winner
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
3 7 6 2 7 3
Result
Round of 64
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
6 6 6
Winner
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
4 4 4
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (26)
 
6 6 0 6
Winner
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
3 4 6 4
Walkover
Round of 64
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (10)
 
Winner
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
Result
Round of 64
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
1 6 3 3
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (25)
 
6 7 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 64
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
3 4
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 5
Winner
Result
Round of 64
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (22)
 
6 6 6
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
3 3 4
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
2 4 2
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6 6
Winner
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
3 3 3
Round of 128
Jump to:
Result
Round of 128
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
7 6 7
Winner
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
6 7 2 5
Result
Round of 128
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
 
4 2 1
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
1 6 6 3 4
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
 
6 1 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (16)
 
6 6 6
Winner
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
3 3 3
Result
Round of 128
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (31)
 
7 3 6 7
Winner
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
5 6 4 5
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (23)
 
6 7 6
Winner
PRT
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
 
2 5 0
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
 
6 3 4 4
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (18)
 
3 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan
 
6 4 7 7
Winner
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
4 6 5 5
Result
Round of 128
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 6 6
Winner
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
4 4 1
Result
Round of 128
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
7 6 7
Winner
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (11)
 
6 6 4 5
Result
Round of 128
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
4 6 2 6 4
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
6 2 6 0 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
 
3 7 2 6 3
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 6 4 6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J. Tsonga
 
5 7 7 4 3
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
7 6 4 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (7)
 
6 3 6 6
Winner
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
4 6 4 0
Result
Round of 128
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
6 6 4 6 7
Winner
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
 
2 7 1 6 3
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
4 4 0
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
7 2 6 6 3 6
Winner
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (28)
 
6 5 6 3 7 4
Result
Round of 128
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (20)
 
6 4 6 6 3
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
7 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
1 5 6 5
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
6 6 6
Winner
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
4 4 4
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
7 7 2 2 6
Winner
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (12)
 
6 6 6 3 6 6 2
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
6 4 3 6 9
Winner
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (21)
 
4 6 6 1 7
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
7 5 2 5
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (29)
 
6 6 7 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (32)
 
7 7 6
Winner
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
6 5 6 1 1
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
 
6 3 0 6 3
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
7 6 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
 
6 5 4 5
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
7 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (17)
 
6 6 6 3 6 6
Winner
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
7 3 6 3 2
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
 
6 7 4 6
Winner
TPE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Lu
 
2 5 6 1
Result
Round of 128
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (14)
 
6 7 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
4 6 5 1
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
4 1 6 6 3
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 4 7
Winner
Retired
Round of 128
CHE
Roger Federer
R. Federer (6)
 
6 6 3 3 6 0
Winner
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
4 7 6 2 0
Result
Round of 128
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
7 4 4 4
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
5 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
6 6 5 6 6
Winner
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
4 7 1 3
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
 
7 4 6 6
Winner
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
 
6 4 6 2 1
Result
Round of 128
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
 
3 4 1
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (22)
 
7 6 7
Winner
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
6 4 2 5
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
6 7 3 4 6
Winner
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
4 5 6 6 3
Result
Round of 128
CHN
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
 
6 6 5 7 3 2
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang
 
4 7 6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
6 6 6 5 7
Winner
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (15)
 
3 4 7 6 5
Result
Round of 128
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (10)
 
6 4 6 5 6
Winner
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
4 6 3 7 4
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P. Herbert
 
6 7 6 6 7 7 6
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
7 4 7 5 8
Winner
Result
Round of 128
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
6 2 6 6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Masur
 
7 3 4 4
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (9)
 
6 6 6
Winner
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
3 4 0
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (26)
 
7 6 6
Winner
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
6 4 2 4
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
6 2 6 5 6 4
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (13)
 
4 6 7 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 6 7
Winner
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
3 4 6 6
Result
Round of 128
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
6 3 7 6
Winner
GBR
Jay Clarke
J. Clarke
 
3 6 6 5 2
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
3 4 0
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
3 3 3
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (24)
 
4 3 7 3
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 2 6 6
Winner
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
3 6 4 4
Result
Round of 128
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (27)
 
4 6 3 2
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
4 6 6 6 5 13
Winner
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 3 2 7 12 2
Result
Round of 128
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
6 3 4 6 3
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (25)
 
3 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
6 4 1 2
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (5)
 
4 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Barrios Vera
 
7 4 4 6 4
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
6 4 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
4 6 7 6
Winner
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
 
6 4 5 2
Result
Round of 128
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
5 4 7 6 6
Winner
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina (30)
 
7 6 6 4 3 3
Result
Round of 128
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
6 7 7
Winner
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
1 5 6 5
Result
Round of 128
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
5 6 7 6
Winner
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (19)
 
7 3 5 3
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
 
4 6 3 6 1
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
6 3 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
2 6 3 6 4
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (8)
 
6 3 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (3)
 
4 4 3
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
4 6 6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Draper
 
6 1 2 2
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi (9)
 
6 4 6 6 7
Winner
PRT
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F. Ferreira Silva
 
7 4 4 5
Result
Qualification
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (4)
 
0 3 7 6 6
CHN
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
 
6 6 6 4 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama (5)
 
6 6 3 3
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
6 4 7 7
Winner
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp (23)
 
3 6 6 5 5
Result
Qualification
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
3 6 6 2 6 9
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans (32)
 
6 3 7 3 11
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Masur
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
 
3 3 7 1
Result
Qualification
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald (2)
 
3 4 6 6 6
Winner
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy (30)
 
6 6 3 4 4
Result
Qualification
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor (8)
 
4 3 7 7 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Fery
 
6 6 6 5 6 5 2
Result
Qualification
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molcan
 
6 6 4 4 5
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (31)
 
1 4 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
4 2 1
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima (22)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (10)
 
6 3 7 6 6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Matusevich
 
2 6 6 3 7 3
Result
Qualification
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak (1)
 
4 6 6 4 3
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Barrios Vera
 
6 4 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (16)
 
7 6 7
Winner
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac (27)
 
6 6 4 6 4
Result
Qualification
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere (15)
 
7 3 7 6
Winner
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung
 
6 5 6 6 4 2
Result
Qualification
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech (7)
 
7 6 6
Winner
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (28)
 
6 5 4 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla (6)
 
6 7 6
Winner
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio (25)
 
2 5 4
Result
Qualification
EGY
Mohamed Safwat
M. Safwat
 
5 3
PRT
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F. Ferreira Silva
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (4)
 
3 6 6
Winner
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
6 3 2
Result
Qualification
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
6 5 6 5
CHN
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Kuznetsov
 
3 5
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi (9)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
5 3
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama (5)
 
6 4 7 6
Winner
ISR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Sela
 
7 5 4
Result
Qualification
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald (2)
 
6 3 6
Winner
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
1 6 4
Result
Qualification
BRA
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild (11)
 
3 7 5
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
6 6 3 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Etcheverry
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler
 
3 7 4
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy (30)
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek
 
2 3
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp (23)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor (8)
 
6 6
Winner
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Mochizuki
 
0 1
Result
Qualification
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere (15)
 
7 6
Winner
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
5 3
Result
Qualification
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Barrios Vera
 
7 7
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud
 
6 5 6 4
Result
Qualification
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Copil
 
6 5 6 5
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (31)
 
7 4 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Tatsuma Ito
T. Ito
 
2 1
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
3 7 5
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Fery
 
6 6 3 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (12)
 
2 6 2
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molcan
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak (1)
 
6 5 7 6
Winner
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
7 6 4 4
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (16)
 
6 3 6 7
Winner
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans
 
7 3 5
Result
Qualification
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 2 3
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio (25)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BOL
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien (14)
 
3 6 4
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Masur
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Kolar
 
4 3
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (28)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Gill
 
6 8 2
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans (32)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech (7)
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Pinnington Jones
 
3 2
Result
Qualification
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
6 4 0
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac (27)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla (6)
 
7 6
Winner
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Zuk
 
6 1 4
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (10)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Tomic
 
4 1
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Matusevich
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner (19)
 
4 1
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (3)
 
1 2
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
2 7 3
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima (22)
 
6 5 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ITA
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
 
5 3
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp (23)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Leonardo Mayer
L. Mayer
 
4 2
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Lestienne
 
7 6 4 2
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek
 
6 2 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
PRT
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F. Ferreira Silva
 
7 6
Winner
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (24)
 
5 3
Result
Qualification
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Robredo
 
5 6 8
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac (27)
 
7 4 10
Winner
Result
Qualification
BRA
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild (11)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kamke
 
4 4
Result
Qualification
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
CHN
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
 
6 6
Winner
PER
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas (18)
 
1 1
Result
Qualification
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez
 
1 6 3
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere (15)
 
2 6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Fratangelo
 
6 3 4
Result
Qualification
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola
 
4 4
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio (25)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
6 7
Winner
JPN
Go Soeda
G. Soeda
 
3 6 11
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Etcheverry
 
6 6
Winner
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel
 
1 4
Result
Qualification
CAN
Steven Diez
S. Diez
 
3 6 3
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
6 2 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe (20)
 
2 3
Result
Qualification
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech (7)
 
3 7 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Bourgue
 
6 5 2
Result
Qualification
EGY
Mohamed Safwat
M. Safwat
 
7 3 7
Winner
DNK
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
 
5 6 5
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Baldi
 
3 5
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik (13)
 
3 0
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
6 5 6 3
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy (30)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BRA
Joao Menezes
J. Menezes
 
4 3
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Pinnington Jones
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Zuk
 
6 6
Winner
CZE
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
 
3 3
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
6 3 6 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Baez
 
7 3 2
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Fery
 
6 7
Winner
IND
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran (29)
 
1 6 5
Result
Qualification
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
6 6
Winner
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (21)
 
4 4
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Kuznetsov
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
4 7 2
Result
Qualification
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama (5)
 
3 6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Peniston
 
6 2 4
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Parker
 
4 6 5
ISR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Sela
 
6 3 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla (6)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Pellegrino
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (12)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
4 4
Result
Qualification
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 6
Winner
HRV
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
DOM
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Cid Subervi
 
6 7 6 1
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler
 
7 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molcan
 
2 7 8
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
6 5 6
Result
Qualification
SRB
Danilo Petrovic
D. Petrovic
 
5 6 6
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Gill
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald (2)
 
6 5 7 6
Winner
BEL
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
 
7 5 2
Result
Qualification
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (4)
 
6 6
Winner
BRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
BOL
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien (14)
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Mchugh
 
2 1
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (3)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Moraing
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
PRT
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
 
1 2
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Masur
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung
 
6 7
Winner
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (17)
 
3 6 4
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud
 
4 6 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Cerundolo (26)
 
6 2 3
Result
Qualification
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Gojo
 
3 3
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans (32)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino
 
5 6 2
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
3 4
JPN
Tatsuma Ito
T. Ito
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko
 
3 7 4
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
6 5 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
 
4 4
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Barrios Vera
 
7 7
Winner
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
 
6 2 6 5
Result
Qualification
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak (1)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
 
1 4
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
4 7 5
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
6 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
1 1
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima (22)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan
 
1 2
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Kolar
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
4 4
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (28)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor (8)
 
7 6 6 7
Winner
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
 
6 8 7 5
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
6 2 4
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Mochizuki
 
1 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi (9)
 
7 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Ficovich
 
5 1
Result
Qualification
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (10)
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi
 
6 5 3
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Tomic
 
4 6 6
Winner
SVN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Kavcic
 
6 4 3
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Matusevich
 
4 6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Jansen
 
6 0 4
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Collarini
 
4 2
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner (19)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Copil
 
6 6
Winner
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Kuzmanov
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kwiatkowski
 
6 3 4
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (31)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (16)
 
3 6 9
Winner
SVK
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
 
6 1 7
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans
 
6 7
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo
 
2 5