Australian Open
10 Jan To  30 Jan
Location Melbourne Australia
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
7 6 6
Winner
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (4)
 
5 2 2
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (4)
 
6 6 7
Winner
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (5)
 
4 2 5
Result
Semi-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6 6
Winner
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
3 4 2
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (5)
 
3 2 7 6 7
Winner
ESP
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal (2)
 
6 6 6 4 5
Result
Quarter-Final
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (7)
 
5 3 2
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (4)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6 6 7
Winner
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (6)
 
7 2 4 6
Result
Quarter-Final
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (18)
 
6 4 1 2
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
2 6 6 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Walkover
Round of 16
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (5)
 
Winner
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (9)
 
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (16)
 
3 4 2
ESP
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 16
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (7)
 
6 7
Winner
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (24)
 
2 6
Result
Round of 16
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
4 2 3
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (4)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
7 4 6 6
Winner
CAN
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic (14)
 
6 6 1 4
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (23)
 
4 6 3
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (6)
 
6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUT
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem (3)
 
4 4 0
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (18)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (20)
 
6 6 3 3 4
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
3 1 6 6 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
5 2 5
ESP
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal (2)
 
7 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (16)
 
6 6 6
Winner
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (21)
 
4 3 4
Result
Round of 32
RTF
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (19)
 
6 6 6
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (9)
 
7 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (7)
 
7 6 6
Winner
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
5 2 3
Result
Round of 32
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (5)
 
6 6 6
Winner
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
4 1 1
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (28)
 
3 3 6 6 0
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (4)
 
6 6 4 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 1 4
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (24)
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
1 7 4 4
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
7 6 3 4 6
Winner
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (27)
 
6 4 6 6 2
Result
Round of 32
AUT
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem (3)
 
4 4 6 6 6
Winner
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
6 6 3 4 4
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (11)
 
5 5 3
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (20)
 
7 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 7 2 2
CAN
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic (14)
 
7 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
6 6 6
Winner
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (8)
 
3 3 3
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
7 5 1 4
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (23)
 
6 7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino (32)
 
3 3 1
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (6)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 32
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (18)
 
6 1
Winner
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (15)
 
0 0
Round of 64
Jump to:
Result
Round of 64
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
 
1 4 2
ESP
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
2 5 1
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (4)
 
6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
3 3 5
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (21)
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
3 7 6 7
Winner
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 5 3 6
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (16)
 
4 6 2 6 7
Winner
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
6 2 6 3 6
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
2 5 6
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
6 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
 
3 2 6 3
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (9)
 
6 6 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
6 6 4 6
Winner
HRV
Borna Coric
B. Coric (22)
 
4 2 6 4
Result
Round of 64
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (5)
 
6 6 6 6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
7 4 1 7 4
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (28)
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
2 7 1 4
Result
Round of 64
RTF
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (19)
 
6 6 6
Winner
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
2 4 4
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 4 4 6
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
2 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (24)
 
3 6 6 7
Winner
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 2 4 5
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
2 6 3 7 3
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 1 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (7)
 
6 6 7
Winner
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
4 4 6
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
5 3 6 7 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (31)
 
7 6 3 5 4
Result
Round of 64
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (18)
 
7 6 6
Winner
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
6 1 2
Result
Round of 64
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
5 4 3
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (6)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
5 6 3 7 6
Winner
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (29)
 
7 4 6 6 4
Result
Round of 64
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
3 6 6 4
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (15)
 
6 7 2 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino (32)
 
6 6 6
Winner
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
1 2 4
Result
Round of 64
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (11)
 
6 6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Tomic
 
1 3 2
Result
Round of 64
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
 
6 6 7 6 2
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (27)
 
4 7 6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
4 6 6 3
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (23)
 
6 7 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
AUT
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem (3)
 
6 6 6
Winner
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
4 0 2
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6 7 6
Winner
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
3 7 6 3
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
7 1 1 4
CAN
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic (14)
 
6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
2 0 3
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (8)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
4 1 2
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (20)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
6 3 2 6
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
1 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
CHE
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka (17)
 
5 1 6 6 6
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
7 6 4 2 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
0 1 0
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
6 6 6
Winner
Round of 128
Jump to:
Result
Round of 128
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (5)
 
6 6 6
Winner
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
1 2 1
Result
Round of 128
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
4 3 4
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
6 5 3
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (9)
 
7 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
6 6 6
Winner
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
4 1 1
Retired
Round of 128
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (24)
 
6 6 2
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
3 3 1
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (16)
 
6 6 6
Winner
FRA
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P. Herbert
 
4 2 3
Retired
Round of 128
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
 
6 7 6 3
Winner
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
7 5 0 0
Result
Round of 128
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (30)
 
4 6 4 5
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
6 4 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
7 3 6 6
Winner
HUN
Attila Balazs
A. Balazs
 
5 6 2 3
Result
Round of 128
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
5 1 1
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (21)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
 
7 6 3 7 7
Winner
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
6 7 6 6 5
Result
Round of 128
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
2 4 3
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
4 6 4
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
3 4 1
ESP
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
5 4 4
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (31)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Tu
 
7 4 6 4
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
6 6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
2 2 4
RTF
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (4)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
6 7 6
Winner
IND
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
 
2 5 3
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
6 7 7
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
4 5 5
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (28)
 
7 6 4 6
Winner
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
6 3 6 2
Result
Round of 128
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
6 6 6 7
Winner
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (12)
 
7 0 4 6
Result
Round of 128
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
6 4 6 6
Winner
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
4 6 2 2
Result
Round of 128
RTF
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (19)
 
6 6 7 6
Winner
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
3 7 6 4
Result
Round of 128
BEL
David Goffin
D. Goffin (13)
 
6 4 7 6 3
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
3 6 6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (7)
 
6 6 6
Winner
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
3 3 4
Result
Round of 128
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
7 6 6
Winner
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
 
6 1 2
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
7 7 6
Winner
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
6 6 1
Result
Round of 128
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
4 6 6 6
Winner
DNK
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
 
6 3 2 2
Result
Round of 128
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
3 6 6 6
Winner
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
6 3 2 2
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
3 6 5
HRV
Borna Coric
B. Coric (22)
 
6 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
1 4 4
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
3 6 3 7 6
Winner
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (26)
 
6 3 6 5 3
Result
Round of 128
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (11)
 
3 6 6 4 6
Winner
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
 
6 3 2 6 4
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6 6
Winner
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
3 1 2
Result
Round of 128
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
6 6 4
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
7 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
PRT
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F. Ferreira Silva
 
4 4 4
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
6 6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 128
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
 
6 1 1
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Tomic
 
3 6 4
Winner
Result
Round of 128
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
7 4 3 7 4
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (23)
 
5 6 6 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe
 
2 4 2
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (20)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
7 6 6
Winner
BOL
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien
 
5 2 4
Result
Round of 128
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (18)
 
6 6 7
Winner
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
4 2 6
Result
Round of 128
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
6 4 6 2
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (8)
 
7 6 2 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
7 6 6
Winner
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
6 2 2
Result
Round of 128
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
5 6 2
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (15)
 
7 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
4 6 6 6
Winner
ARG
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
 
6 3 0 3
Result
Round of 128
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
 
3 4 7 3
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (29)
 
6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
BEL
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
 
4 6 7 3 3
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
6 3 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
 
3 2 4
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire (25)
 
2 6 6 5
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
6 2 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
 
4 5 7 4
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
6 7 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
7 6 3 2
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (6)
 
6 7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
6 6 6
Winner
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
2 4 3
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
3 3 4
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUT
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem (3)
 
7 6 6
Winner
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
 
6 2 3
Result
Round of 128
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
4 6 6 6 6
Winner
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
 
6 3 1 7 3
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
6 6 2 6
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (27)
 
7 3 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
7 1 1 1
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
6 6 4 6
Winner
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
2 2 6 3
Result
Round of 128
CHE
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka (17)
 
6 6 6
Winner
PRT
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
 
3 2 4
Result
Round of 128
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
 
6 7 6
Winner
TPE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Lu
 
3 6 3
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
6 6 3 6 6
Winner
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
4 7 6 2 3
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
3 3 2
CAN
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic (14)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (10)
 
6 4 5 6 3
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
3 6 7 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino (32)
 
6 6 7
Winner
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
2 4 6
qualification 3
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere (1)
 
3 4
PRT
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F. Ferreira Silva
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Tomic
 
6 5 7
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Smith
 
4 7 6
Result
Qualification
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
3 4
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (3)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
2 1
Result
Qualification
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
7 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Bourgue
 
6 4
Result
Qualification
BOL
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien (2)
 
2 3
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (21)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
3 6
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Brown
 
6 4
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Lestienne
 
7 3 4
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DNK
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
 
2 1
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (7)
 
2 0
BEL
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe (11)
 
4 2
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Sweeny
 
6 3 1
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
2 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (15)
 
6 6 7
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Gojo
 
7 4 6
Result
Qualification
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel (5)
 
1 2
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
TPE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Wu
 
6 5 4
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
4 7 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (3)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Purcell
 
1 2
Result
Qualification
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere (1)
 
6 4 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
2 6 1
Result
Qualification
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Polansky
 
0 1
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
PRT
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F. Ferreira Silva
 
2 6 6
Winner
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (18)
 
6 1 4
Result
Qualification
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
6 7
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Moroni
 
4 5
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
2 7 6
Winner
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel
 
6 6 1
Result
Qualification
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
 
6 3 4
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Smith
 
2 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
 
1 4
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
IND
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran (12)
 
2 3
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Lestienne
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BOL
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien (2)
 
6 7
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Harris
 
4 6
Result
Qualification
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (8)
 
6 4
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Karlovskiy
 
6 6
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (21)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Tomic
 
6 1 7
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Schoolkate
 
4 6 6
Result
Qualification
CHN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Li
 
6 4 6
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
 
2 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Brown
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner (22)
 
3 5
Result
Qualification
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
2 6 6
Winner
DEU
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
 
6 3 4
Result
Qualification
CHN
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
 
1 6 1
DNK
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BEL
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
 
6 6
Winner
EGY
Mohamed Safwat
M. Safwat (31)
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (7)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Lenz
 
2 2
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Bourgue
 
6 6 6
Winner
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola (32)
 
2 7 3
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Blanch
 
5 3
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Kubler
 
6 4
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
6 6 6
Winner
BRA
Joao Menezes
J. Menezes
 
3 7 4
Walkover
Qualification
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla (4)
 
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Sweeny
 
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe (11)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Hijikata
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
 
6 7
Winner
BRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
 
1 6
Walkover
Qualification
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
Winner
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (19)
 
Result
Qualification
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
3 2
TPE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Wu
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
1 6 6
Winner
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler (27)
 
6 3 2
Result
Qualification
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel (5)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (15)
 
3 6 6
Winner
CAN
Steven Diez
S. Diez
 
6 4 2
Result
Qualification
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Gojo
 
6 7
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino (29)
 
3 6
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Moroni
 
4 6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Zverev
 
6 3 0
Result
Qualification
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
 
0 2
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (26)
 
2 3
Result
Qualification
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
 
3 6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud
 
6 2 2
Result
Qualification
BRA
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild (6)
 
6 4 6
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
3 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio (17)
 
1 1
Result
Qualification
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady
 
6 2
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Lestienne
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Molleker
 
7 5 3
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Polansky
 
6 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte (20)
 
6 4
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
6 6 3
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Purcell
 
7 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
6 7 6
Winner
CZE
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
 
7 5 1
Result
Qualification
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (3)
 
6 6 6
Winner
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
2 7 2
Result
Qualification
IND
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran (12)
 
6 4 6
Winner
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
4 6 2
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Viola
 
4 4
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (18)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Bourchier
 
6 3
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
3 2
PRT
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F. Ferreira Silva
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Sweeny
 
7 2 6
Winner
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Copil
 
6 6 3
Result
Qualification
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere (1)
 
7 6
Winner
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Kolar
 
6 3
Result
Qualification
JPN
Tatsuma Ito
T. Ito
 
4 2
DEU
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Go Soeda
G. Soeda (16)
 
7 4 5
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Smith
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi (25)
 
5 1
Result
Qualification
BOL
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien (2)
 
6 6
Winner
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
1 0
Result
Qualification
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik (14)
 
4 6 4
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Tomic
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Li
 
4 6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kwiatkowski
 
6 3 4
Result
Qualification
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla (4)
 
6 6
Winner
MAR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Benchetrit
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Harris
 
6 5 6
Winner
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans
 
4 7 3
Result
Qualification
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (7)
 
5 6 6
Winner
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez
 
7 3 2
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Lenz
 
1 6 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo
 
6 2 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Danilo Petrovic
D. Petrovic (24)
 
3 2
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Bourgue
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
6 2
Result
Qualification
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
6 3
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola (32)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
 
6 4
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Schoolkate
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (8)
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Robredo
 
1 5
Result
Qualification
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
6 3
BEL
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Masur
 
6 3
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
5 6 4
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Kubler
 
7 2 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
7 6
Winner
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
6 4
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. de Greef
 
2 4
EGY
Mohamed Safwat
M. Safwat (31)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Mena
 
6 3 2
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Karlovskiy
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BRA
Joao Menezes
J. Menezes
 
1 7 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Collarini
 
6 6 3
Result
Qualification
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Moriya
 
2 6 1
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Brown
 
6 2 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti (13)
 
6 1 4
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Moraing
 
1 0
DNK
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
2 5
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner (22)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
 
7 1 4
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (21)
 
5 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
 
6 6
Winner
PRT
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
 
3 1
Result
Qualification
BRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan (30)
 
1 4
Result
Qualification
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe (11)
 
6 4 7
Winner
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
 
1 6 6
Result
Qualification
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Garcia-Lopez
 
2 4
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (19)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Hijikata
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
2 3
Result
Qualification
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi
 
1 3
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (9)
 
5 3
CHN
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
TPE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Wu
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Jay Clarke
J. Clarke
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
2 6 6
Winner
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov (23)
 
6 2 1
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Santillan
 
3 6 3
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler (27)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Kuznetsov
 
4 1
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Blanch
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis (10)
 
6 5
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel (5)
 
4 6 6
Winner
DOM
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Cid Subervi
 
6 2 1
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
6 4 4
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Mott
 
4 3
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (15)
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kamke
 
5 3
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vatutin
 
3 6 4
CAN
Steven Diez
S. Diez
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Gojo
 
6 6
Winner
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
 
3 2
Result
Qualification
UZB
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
 
1 1
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino (29)
 
6 6
Winner