atp 250
BMW Open
24 Apr To  02 May
Location Munich Germany
Surface Red clay

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff (7)
 
4 6 5
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (5)
 
6 7
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (5)
 
6 6
Winner
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (2)
 
1 2
Result
Semi-Final
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
4 1
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (5)
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
4 4
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (8)
 
3 4
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (1)
 
7 5 3
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 5 7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (4)
 
4 6 6 3
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff (7)
 
6 4 7
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (5)
 
6 6
Winner
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan
 
4 2
Result
Round of 16
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
4 1
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 3 7 2
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff (7)
 
7 6 0 6
Winner
Walkover
Round of 16
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (4)
 
Winner
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
Result
Round of 16
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 7 6 6
Winner
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
7 1 2
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (1)
 
6 6
Winner
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
2 4
Result
Round of 16
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
3 2
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 16
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (8)
 
4 2
Winner
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
6 0
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan
 
6 7
Winner
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
1 6 7
Result
Round of 32
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
2 6 6 5
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
6 3 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
4 6 6
Winner
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
6 4 3
Result
Round of 32
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (5)
 
6 6
Winner
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
2 3
Result
Round of 32
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
 
4 3
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (6)
 
4 4
Result
Round of 32
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
7 0 6
Winner
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
6 4 6 1
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe
 
3 6 2
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
6 10 3
Retired
Round of 32
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
6 2
Winner
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
0 0
Result
Round of 32
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
1 2
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (8)
 
7 3 7
Winner
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
6 3 6 5
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe
 
6 7
Winner
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak (5)
 
4 5
Result
Qualification
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos (2)
 
3 4
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis (1)
 
2 6 0
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (6)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (3)
 
3 2
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald (8)
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita (4)
 
4 3
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
IND
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
 
4 7 1
Result
Qualification
IND
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
 
4 6 5
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak (5)
 
6 3 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Zverev
 
3 3
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis (1)
 
1 6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Rehberg
 
6 3 4
Result
Qualification
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
4 6
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (6)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (3)
 
6 6
Winner
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
1 1
Result
Qualification
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
1 2
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald (8)
 
6 6
Winner