atp 250
Stockholm Open
06 Nov To  13 Nov
Location Stockholm Sweden
Surface Hardcourt indoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 2 6
Winner
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (3)
 
4 6 4
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (3)
 
6 7
Winner
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (2)
 
4 5
Result
Semi-Final
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
5 7 6
Winner
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe (8)
 
7 6 5 4
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 3 5
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (3)
 
4 6 7
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
2 6 3
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
4 3
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (4)
 
6 1 1
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe (8)
 
1 6 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
 
3 4
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (1)
 
6 4 3
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (5)
 
4 4
Result
Round of 16
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics (7)
 
6 3 6 5
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
7 3 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
 
4 1
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vavassori
 
6 1 1
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (3)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
4 4
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (4)
 
7 6
Winner
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
6 5 2
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
4 4
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 7
Winner
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Durasovic
 
1 6 7
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 3 7
Winner
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
4 6 6 4
Result
Round of 32
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
7 7
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Serdarusic
 
6 5 6 5
Retired
Round of 32
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (6)
 
1 0
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 2
Winner
Result
Round of 32
UZB
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
 
4 2
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
4 6 2
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe (8)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vavassori
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Kotov
 
3 4
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
7 4 5
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
 
6 5 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
6 3 7
Winner
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
2 6 5
Result
Round of 32
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics (7)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
4 0
Result
Round of 32
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Borg
 
4 2
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov (1)
 
6 4 3
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Kotov (8)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Menendez-Maceiras
 
3 2
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Durasovic
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vavassori
 
3 6 6
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Serdarusic (5)
 
6 3 4
Result
Qualification
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik (2)
 
4 5
UZB
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin (6)
 
6 7
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
EGY
Mohamed Safwat
M. Safwat (4)
 
4 6
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Menendez-Maceiras
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov (1)
 
3 6 7
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Martineau
 
6 4 5
Result
Qualification
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Durasovic
 
6 3 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Gabashvili (7)
 
4 6 3
Result
Qualification
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Mridha
 
6 3 4
UZB
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin (6)
 
2 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (3)
 
7 4 6
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vavassori
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Brancaccio
 
4 4
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Kotov (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik (2)
 
7 7
Winner
SRB
Danilo Petrovic
D. Petrovic
 
6 6
Result
Qualification
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Freund
 
1 7 3
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Serdarusic (5)
 
6 6 6
Winner