atp 250
ATP Geneva, Switzerland
15 May To  22 May
Location Geneva Switzerland
Surface Red clay

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (3)
 
7 6
Winner
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (2)
 
6 6 4
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
4 5
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (2)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
3 2
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (3)
 
6 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
4 4
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
7 6
Winner
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (4)
 
6 3 3
Result
Quarter-Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (3)
 
2 6 6
Winner
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 1 4
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
4 6 6
Winner
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
6 4 4
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
7 5 1
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (2)
 
6 4 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Cazaux
 
2 4
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
4 4
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (4)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (6)
 
3 7 1
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
6 6 2 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
7 6
Winner
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
5 4
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
5 7 3
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
7 6 1 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (3)
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
5 2
Result
Round of 16
CHE
Roger Federer
R. Federer (1)
 
4 6 4
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
6 4 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (6)
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
2 2
Result
Round of 32
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
7 3 5
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
6 7 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
6 5 1
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
 
6 5 2
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
 
6 5 4
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
7 7
Winner
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
5 5
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
6 6 4
Retired
Round of 32
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
3 0
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
6 3
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 8 7 6
Winner
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire (7)
 
7 6 5 4
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
0 4
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
3 4
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino (8)
 
3 7 3
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Cazaux
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald (5)
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas (4)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato (2)
 
6 7
Winner
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier (8)
 
1 6 5
Result
Qualification
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
6 1 3
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
2 6 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
IND
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
 
3 6 3
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald (5)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (6)
 
2 3
Result
Qualification
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas (4)
 
6 4 6
Winner
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Paul
 
3 6 3
Result
Qualification
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato (2)
 
6 6
Winner
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin (3)
 
3 1
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (1)
 
6 6
Winner
CHN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Li
 
0 3
Result
Qualification
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler
 
6 2
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier (8)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
6 5 6
Winner
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe (7)
 
4 7 0