atp 250
Mifel Open
17 Jul To  25 Jul
Location Los Cabos Mexico
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
2 2
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
7 6
Winner
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (2)
 
5 4
Result
Semi-Final
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (3)
 
3 1
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (5)
 
3 6 6 4
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
6 4 7
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
3 4
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (3)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson (6)
 
4 4
Result
Quarter-Final
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
1 1
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (3)
 
6 6 9 7
Winner
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
1 7 5
Result
Round of 16
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey (4)
 
3 4
Result
Round of 16
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
 
5 6 6 5
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (2)
 
7 3 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
 
6 4 3
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson (6)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
6 6
Winner
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez
 
3 1
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (5)
 
3 6 7
Winner
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
 
6 4 5
Result
Round of 16
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (1)
 
7 6
Winner
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
6 4 3
Result
Round of 16
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
4 6 9
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
6 7
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez
 
6 6
Winner
COL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Mejia
 
4 1
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (5)
 
6 7
Winner
HRV
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
 
4 5
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
5 1
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald (8)
 
3 4
Result
Round of 32
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Sarkissian
 
7 0 4
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
 
5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
3 2
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
6 6 4 6 3
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
4 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
MEX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Lopez Villasenor
 
6 4 2
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson (6)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
USA
Jeffrey John Wolf
J. Wolf
 
3 7 2
Retired
Round of 32
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
3 1
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
 
6 3
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi (7)
 
6 2 3
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
0 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung
 
1 4
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden (3)
 
6 7
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Smith (6)
 
4 5
Retired
Qualification
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Watanuki (4)
 
5 7 5
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Sarkissian
 
7 6 4 5
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo (1)
 
6 7
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Rybakov (7)
 
2 6 3
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans (2)
 
3 6 2
COL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Mejia (5)
 
6 7
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
MEX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
O. Sanchez Hirales
 
1 2
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Smith (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Brymer
 
3 4
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Rybakov (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Watanuki (4)
 
7 4 6
Winner
MEX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Patino
 
6 6 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo (1)
 
7 6
Winner
VEN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Rodriguez-Pace
 
6 3
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden (3)
 
6 6
Winner
FIN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Heliovaara
 
2 2
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans (2)
 
7 7
Winner
MEX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Gomez
 
6 6
Result
Qualification
MEX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Hernandez Serrano
 
3 6 5
COL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Mejia (5)
 
6 3 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Sarkissian
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Sarmiento (8)
 
4 1