atp 250
European Open
17 Oct To  24 Oct
Location Antwerp Belgium
Surface Hardcourt indoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (2)
 
2 2
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
4 0
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris (7)
 
2 2
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
7 6
Winner
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
5 0
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
4 2
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (1)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
4 2
Result
Quarter-Final
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
2 5
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris (7)
 
6 7
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
7 6 5 6
Winner
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
6 5 7 3
Result
Round of 16
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
4 6 6
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (2)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (4)
 
7 3 1
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
2 3
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
4 6 6
Winner
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (3)
 
6 3 3
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (1)
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
5 2
Result
Round of 16
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
6 6
Winner
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
2 0
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 4 6
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (8)
 
3 6 2
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Bergs
 
6 4 3
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris (7)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
6 4 2
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
6 3 6
Winner
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
3 6 3
Result
Round of 32
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
6 2 7 6 8
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
7 6 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (5)
 
4 4
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
7 7
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
6 2 6 3
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (6)
 
4 0
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
4 6 6
Winner
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
6 0 3
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
3 3
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
4 6 0
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
 
6 3 1
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (8)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
4 4
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (3)
 
5 1
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (5)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby (1)
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos (8)
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima (2)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P. Herbert (6)
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi (4)
 
6 9 6 6 6
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak (7)
 
7 3 7
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
3 2
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby (1)
 
6 6
Winner
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Geerts
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
6 6 3
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (5)
 
0 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
3 4
FRA
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P. Herbert (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima (2)
 
6 2 6
Winner
ESP
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
 
4 6 3
Result
Qualification
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (3)
 
6 3 6
Winner
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady
 
4 6 4
Result
Qualification
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi (4)
 
6 7
Winner
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Onclin
 
4 5
Result
Qualification
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
 
0 1
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak (7)
 
6 6
Winner