atp 500
Dubai Duty Free Tennis Championships
13 Mar To  20 Mar
Location Dubai UAE
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
3 2
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
6 6
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
6 4 6
Winner
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (2)
 
2 6 4
Result
Semi-Final
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 6 7
Winner
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (3)
 
7 4 6
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
5 2
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 3 6
Winner
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
1 6 3
Result
Quarter-Final
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
6 6 6
Winner
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (16)
 
7 3 2
Result
Quarter-Final
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (3)
 
7 6
Winner
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
5 4
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
7 6
Winner
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (14)
 
6 4
Result
Round of 16
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (15)
 
3 1
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 4 6
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (11)
 
1 6 4
Result
Round of 16
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
 
4 4
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (17)
 
6 3 4
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (16)
 
6 3 7
Winner
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (4)
 
4 6 5
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
6 6 6
Winner
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (8)
 
7 4 4
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (3)
 
6 6
Winner
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (13)
 
4 3
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
AUT
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem (1)
 
3 4
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
5 4
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (14)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
6 7
Winner
BEL
David Goffin
D. Goffin (5)
 
3 6
Result
Round of 32
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (15)
 
4 6 7
Winner
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
6 3 6
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (6)
 
7 3 2
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 32
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
1
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (4)
 
4
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino
 
4 3
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
4 4
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
TUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Jaziri
 
5 2
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (11)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (16)
 
2 7 6
Winner
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
6 6 4
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
4 6 6
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (8)
 
6 3 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (3)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
1 3
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
 
3 4
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (13)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (17)
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
2 2
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
6 4 6
Winner
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (12)
 
4 6 4
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (9)
 
6 3 4
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
2 6 6
Winner
Round of 64
Jump to:
Result
Round of 64
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
6 5 4
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
2 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
6 7
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
3 6
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
4 2
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
7 4 1
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
IND
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Bhambri
 
6 1 4
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
4 4
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
6 6
Winner
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
4 4
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
6 6
Winner
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
 
3 2
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
7 7
Winner
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
6 5
Retired
Round of 64
TUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Jaziri
 
3
Winner
FRA
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J. Tsonga
 
3
Result
Round of 64
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
4 6
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
6 6
Winner
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
4 4
Result
Round of 64
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
3 6 6
Winner
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
 
6 3 4
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
6 3 6
Winner
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
3 6 4
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris (2)
 
6 6
Winner
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola (11)
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
5 7 2
IND
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Bhambri
 
7 5 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (1)
 
6 5 4
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (9)
 
2 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin (4)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino (10)
 
2 2
Result
Qualification
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori (3)
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
2 2
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (5)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano (12)
 
2 4
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vavassori
 
3 3
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino (10)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko
 
3 6 6
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola (11)
 
6 4 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori (3)
 
7 4 6
Winner
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Kuzmanov
 
6 6 1
Result
Qualification
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris (2)
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Gabashvili
 
1 2
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin (4)
 
7 3 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
5 6 1
Result
Qualification
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (1)
 
3 6 6
Winner
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
6 4 4
Result
Qualification
ARE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
O. AL Awadhi
 
0 0
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (9)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans (8)
 
5 0
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (5)
 
6 6
Winner
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
ARE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. AL Janahi
 
1 2
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano (12)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (6)
 
4 4
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
IND
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Bhambri
 
6 6
Winner
IND
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran (7)
 
1 4