atp 250
MercedesCup
07 Jun To  13 Jun
Location Stuttgart Germany
Surface Grass

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Jump to:
No data available
Final
Result
Final
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
7 6
Winner
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (3)
 
6 2 3
Semi-Final
Retired
Semi-Final
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
6 1
Winner
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
3 0
Result
Semi-Final
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (3)
 
6 7
Winner
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
4 5
Quarter-Final
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (4)
 
6 3 6 4
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
3 6 7
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (1)
 
5 6 3
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (6)
 
6 5 6 8
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (3)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
6 4 7 6
Winner
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
7 6 4 3
Round of 16
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (1)
 
6 6 2 6
Winner
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
2 7 3
Retired
Round of 16
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
5
Winner
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
3
Result
Round of 16
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
3 6 4
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (3)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (4)
 
6 8 6 6
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
7 3 4
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (6)
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
6 9 2
Result
Round of 16
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
6 6
Winner
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (5)
 
3 2
Result
Round of 16
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
7 7
Winner
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (2)
 
6 5 6 5
Result
Round of 16
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
4 6 7
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
6 7
Winner
Round of 32
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
4 4
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 3 2
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
2 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino (7)
 
3 2
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
5 6 6
Winner
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
7 4 2
Cancelled
Round of 32
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
Result
Round of 32
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
6 4 6 5
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek
 
4 1
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
3 4
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
4 4
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
4 5
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (6)
 
6 6
Winner
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
3 1
Result
Round of 32
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Molleker
 
5 3
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Brown
 
3 6 4
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (5)
 
6 7
Winner
qualification 2
Result
Qualification
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori (4)
 
6 4
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (7)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
6 6 3 5
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek
 
1 7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
7 3 7
Winner
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (8)
 
6 6 5
Result
Qualification
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
 
2 4
qualification 1
Result
Qualification
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori (4)
 
7 6
Winner
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
 
5 3
Retired
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
3 0
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (7)
 
6 0
Winner
Result
Qualification
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek
 
6 2 6
Winner
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille (6)
 
3 6 3
Result
Qualification
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely (3)
 
7 2 4
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
6 7 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
1 6
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron (5)
 
3 2
Cancelled
Qualification
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
Cancelled
Qualification
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille (6)
 
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Saville
 
7 4 4
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Masur
 
0 6
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (8)
 
6 7
Winner
Cancelled
Qualification
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth