wta 500
bett1open
12 Jun To  20 Jun
Location Berlin Germany
Surface Grass

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Jump to:
No data available
Round of 16
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction G. Muguruza
Win Probability
61.3%
ESP
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza (6)
 
KAZ
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction V. Azarenka
Win Probability
62.3%
DEU
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
 
BLR
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka (7)
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction K. Pliskova
Win Probability
56.1%
CZE
Karolina Pliskova
K. Pliskova (4)
 
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction V. Kudermetova
Win Probability
67.4%
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Samsonova
 
RUS
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction A. Sabalenka
Win Probability
68.2%
BLR
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka (1)
 
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction B. Bencic
Win Probability
61.5%
CHE
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic (5)
 
HRV
Petra Martic
P. Martic
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction B. Andreescu
Win Probability
70.1%
FRA
Alize Cornet
A. Cornet
 
CAN
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
B. Andreescu (3)
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction E. Svitolina
Win Probability
53.8%
RUS
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
 
UKR
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina (2)
 
Estimated Start Time
Round of 32
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza (6)
 
6 6
Winner
ROU
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
 
3 2
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
 
6 6
Winner
JPN
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
 
2 1
Result
Round of 32
KAZ
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
 
2 6 6
Winner
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
 
6 3 4
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
 
4 6 2
BLR
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka (7)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
HRV
Petra Martic
P. Martic
 
7 4 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muhammad
 
6 0 6 3
Retired
Round of 32
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
 
6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Baptiste
 
6
Result
Round of 32
CZE
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
 
4 6 6
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Samsonova
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
 
7 5 6
Winner
CZE
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova (8)
 
6 5 7 2
Result
Round of 32
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Frech
 
3 4
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CHE
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic (5)
 
4 6 7
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Niemeier
 
6 4 5
Result
Round of 32
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
 
3 1
FRA
Alize Cornet
A. Cornet
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Kalinskaya
 
3 2
qualification 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muhammad
 
7 5 6
Winner
CHE
Stefanie Voegele
S. Voegele (9)
 
5 7 3
Result
Qualification
LUX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Minella
 
2 3
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Frech
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Misaki Doi
M. Doi (3)
 
6 6 7
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Friedsam (7)
 
3 7 6
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Niemeier
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Liu (8)
 
6 1
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Hon
 
3 5
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Baptiste
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Samsonova (6)
 
4 6 7
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Konjuh (10)
 
6 1 6
qualification 1
Result
Qualification
SVN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Juvan (4)
 
3 7 5
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muhammad
 
6 5 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova (2)
 
5 2
LUX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Minella
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Middendorf
 
1 2
CHE
Stefanie Voegele
S. Voegele (9)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Flink
 
2 3
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Liu (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Frech
 
3 6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Korpatsch (11)
 
6 1 0
Result
Qualification
JPN
Misaki Doi
M. Doi (3)
 
7 7
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Barthel
 
6 5
Result
Qualification
BLR
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich (5)
 
3 6
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Hon
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Li (1)
 
3 6
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Niemeier
 
6 7
Winner
Retired
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Lepchenko
 
3 4
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Friedsam (7)
 
6 3
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Baptiste
 
6 6
Winner
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Cristian (12)
 
3 1
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Samsonova (6)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Noha Akugue
 
3 1
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Rivkin
 
4 0
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Konjuh (10)
 
6 6
Winner