atp 500
Cinch Championships
12 Jun To  20 Jun
Location London England
Surface Grass

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Jump to:
No data available
Final
Result
Final
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (1)
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
4 7 3
Semi-Final
Result
Semi-Final
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
7 6
Winner
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (2)
 
5 3
Result
Semi-Final
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (1)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (4)
 
4 4
Quarter-Final
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
3 4
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Draper
 
3 3
Result
Quarter-Final
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (1)
 
7 6
Winner
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (6)
 
6 5 3
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (4)
 
3 6 6
Winner
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
6 3 4
Round of 16
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
3 6 3
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
2 3
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (1)
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
3 3
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
4 6 7
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (6)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
6 7
Winner
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (8)
 
3 6 4
Result
Round of 16
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
6 5 6 0
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Draper
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (5)
 
5 2
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (4)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
1 3
Round of 32
Result
Round of 32
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic
 
6 6 5 7
Winner
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
 
2 7 6 4
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
6 6 6 6
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (2)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
TPE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Lu
 
4 6 3
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (8)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
3 2
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
 
6 3 4
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
4 4
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (4)
 
3 6 6
Winner
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
6 3 4
Result
Round of 32
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
6 3 6
Winner
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
4 6 3
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (1)
 
7 7
Winner
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
6 5 6 4
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (5)
 
3 6 6
Winner
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
6 4 2
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (7)
 
4 4
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
6 7
Winner
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
1 6 6
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady
 
4 4
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
4 6 6
Winner
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
6 3 4
Result
Round of 32
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
 
6 4 7 6 6
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
7 5 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Draper
 
7 7
Winner
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (3)
 
6 6 6 2
qualification 2
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Peniston
 
6 6 4
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
4 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
6 6
Winner
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo (7)
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Ward
 
4 6
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko (6)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (2)
 
1 4
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner (8)
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 1
Result
Qualification
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler (4)
 
6 5 4
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Peniston
 
4 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
7 7
Winner
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung (5)
 
6 6
Result
Qualification
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp (3)
 
2 6 6
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Ward
 
6 4 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille (1)
 
4 7 4
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans
 
3 6 2
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko (6)
 
6 1 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
3 5
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo (7)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (2)
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Parker
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
CZE
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
 
2 6 3
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner (8)
 
6 3 6
Winner