atp 250
Hall of Fame Open
11 Jul To  18 Jul
Location Newport USA
Surface Grass

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson (8)
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
6 8 4
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
6 7
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (7)
 
3 6 3
Result
Semi-Final
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (1)
 
6 6 3 5
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson (8)
 
4 7 7
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (7)
 
6 7
Winner
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
3 6 6
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
0 3
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Sock
 
7 2 4
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson (8)
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (1)
 
6 6
Winner
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung
 
2 4
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
6 2 6
Winner
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey (2)
 
4 6 2
Result
Round of 16
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka (3)
 
2 3
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Sock
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
6 6
Winner
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil (4)
 
3 3
Result
Round of 16
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren (5)
 
2 2
Result
Round of 16
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (1)
 
7 4 6
Winner
HRV
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
 
6 5 6 1
Result
Round of 16
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
 
5 6 3
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson (8)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (7)
 
6 6
Winner
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
 
0 2
Result
Round of 16
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
3 6 5
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
6 4 7
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
 
1 2
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
 
2 2
Result
Round of 32
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Sock
 
3 6 6
Winner
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
6 4 3
Result
Round of 32
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
 
4 6 3
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren (5)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
5 7 6 4
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung
 
7 6 1 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
 
4 4
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
HRV
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
7 1 4
Retired
Round of 32
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (7)
 
5
Winner
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe
 
4
Result
Round of 32
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
5 3
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson (8)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
 
7 6
Winner
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
5 3
Result
Round of 32
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson (6)
 
6 3 6 4
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
7 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
7 6
Winner
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
 
5 3
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
6 7
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Blanch
 
2 6 6
Result
Qualification
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger (4)
 
6 5 6
Winner
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan (6)
 
4 7 4
Result
Qualification
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt (1)
 
6 6 2 7
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Harrison
 
0 7 5
Result
Qualification
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner (2)
 
6 3 6
Winner
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans (7)
 
4 6 3
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
BRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. King
 
3 4
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Blanch
 
2 6 7
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kwiatkowski (8)
 
6 2 6
Result
Qualification
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger (4)
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Rubin
 
5 4
Result
Qualification
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko (3)
 
0 4
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Harrison
 
7 6 16 7
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks (5)
 
6 4 7 6 8
Result
Qualification
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt (1)
 
7 7
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Blumberg
 
6 5 6 1
Result
Qualification
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner (2)
 
4 6 6
Winner
ECU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Quiroz
 
6 3 1
Result
Qualification
IND
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Mukund
 
5 4
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans (7)
 
7 6
Winner