atp 250
Truist Atlanta Open
24 Jul To  01 Aug
Location Atlanta USA
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (6)
 
7 6 3 6
Winner
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
6 5 7 4
Result
Quarter-Final
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (3)
 
6 1 3
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (5)
 
7 6 3 7
Winner
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (4)
 
6 5 7 6 4
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
7 7
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
6 5 5
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (3)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
1 4
Result
Round of 16
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (6)
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Sock
 
6 6 4
Retired
Round of 16
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
4 6 3
Winner
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire (7)
 
6 4 0
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (2)
 
6 7 4
Result
Round of 16
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Fratangelo
 
6 3 6 4
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (4)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic (1)
 
7 3 6 4
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
5 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
6 6 4
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (5)
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
7 4 1
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
6 4 3
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Sock
 
6 4 6 7
Winner
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
7 4 5
Result
Round of 32
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Bryde
 
1 7 4
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (6)
 
6 6 3 6
Winner
USA
Jeffrey John Wolf
J. Wolf
 
4 7 4
Result
Round of 32
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
 
5 7 4
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire (7)
 
7 6 2 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz (5)
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
 
3 4
Result
Round of 32
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
6 3 5
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
4 6 6
Winner
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
6 3 3
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
4 7 7
Winner
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
6 6 3 6 5
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
6 4 3
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
7 1 6
Winner
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris (8)
 
6 2 6 2
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
5 6 5
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Fratangelo
 
7 7
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung (4)
 
3 6 5
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Fratangelo
 
6 1 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (3)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
4 4
Result
Qualification
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (1)
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Ward
 
2 4
Retired
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (2)
 
4
Winner
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner (6)
 
2
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
6 7
Winner
JPN
Go Soeda
G. Soeda (8)
 
3 6 4
Result
Qualification
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung (4)
 
6 6 4 6
Winner
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
4 7 3
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Ward
 
6 7
Winner
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko (5)
 
3 6 1
Result
Qualification
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (3)
 
3 6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Rubin
 
6 3 4
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Fratangelo
 
7 6
Winner
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer (7)
 
6 5 3
Result
Qualification
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Young
 
4 1
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (2)
 
7 6
Winner
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Watanuki
 
5 4
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Banerjee
 
5 4
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner (6)
 
7 6
Winner