ATP Belgrade, Serbia
atp 250
ATP Belgrade, Serbia
18 Apr To  25 Apr
Location Belgrade Serbia
Surface Red clay

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (3)
 
1 6 6 0
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (2)
 
6 3 7
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
1 7 0
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (2)
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
5 6 4
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (3)
 
7 4 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (3)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
3 4
Result
Quarter-Final
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
4 6 7
Winner
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
6 1 5
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic (8)
 
1 3
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (5)
 
4 4
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (3)
 
6 4 7
Winner
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
 
3 6 6 5
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
5 2
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
6 2 6
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (4)
 
3 6 4
Result
Round of 16
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (7)
 
6 2 3
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (5)
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic
 
1 1
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
4 3
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6
Winner
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
1 3
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
3 6 3
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic (8)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
5 6 6 5
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene
 
7 1 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo
 
6 6 5 6 6
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
4 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (9)
 
4 3
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
 
6 5 6 4
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic (8)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa
 
5 3
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
3 5
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 7
Winner
ARG
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
 
1 5
Result
Round of 32
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
4 6 1
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (5)
 
7 5 6
Winner
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
5 7 3
Result
Round of 32
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (7)
 
7 6
Winner
SRB
Danilo Petrovic
D. Petrovic
 
5 4
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Troicki
 
1 4
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
4 0
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (3)
 
6 6 4
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (7)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis (2)
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Medjedovic
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager (1)
 
6 4 6
Winner
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel (8)
 
1 6 4
Result
Qualification
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (4)
 
5 4
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
7 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
 
5 4
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (7)
 
7 6
Winner
Retired
Qualification
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (3)
 
7 2 0
Winner
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
 
6 6 0
Result
Qualification
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager (1)
 
4 7 6
Winner
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
 
6 6 3
Result
Qualification
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis (2)
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
 
3 2
Result
Qualification
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Medjedovic
 
7 7
Winner
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (6)
 
6 6
Result
Qualification
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Miladinovic
 
1 2
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (4)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 6
Winner
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita (5)
 
1 2