ATP Marbella, Spain
atp 250
ATP Marbella, Spain
04 Apr To  11 Apr
Location Marbella Spain
Surface Red clay

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (1)
 
6 2 6
Winner
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
1 6 4
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 4 4
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (1)
 
6 3 7
Winner
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas (4)
 
1 6 6 5
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 6
Winner
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (3)
 
2 4
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (1)
 
6 6
Winner
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon (7)
 
4 0
Result
Quarter-Final
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
7 4 4
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas (4)
 
6 4 7 6
Winner
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
7 5 4
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez (6)
 
6 2 4
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
3 2
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (3)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (2)
 
2 1
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina (5)
 
1 3
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (1)
 
7 6
Winner
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
6 2 3
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas (4)
 
6 4 6
Winner
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
3 6 3
Result
Round of 16
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
 
1 3
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
5 7 7
Winner
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis (8)
 
7 6 4 6 1
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina (5)
 
6 1 6 6
Winner
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
 
7 2 2
Result
Round of 32
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
 
5 3
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
4 1
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
2 3
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez (6)
 
6 6
Winner
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
4 4
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic
 
6 3 3
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
 
6 7
Winner
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo
 
3 6 2
Result
Round of 32
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
3 6 2
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
5 1
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis (8)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
6 3 6 6
Winner
ARG
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
 
7 1 3
Result
Round of 32
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
3 6 6 4
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon (7)
 
6 3 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
4 7 5
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
6 6 5 7
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
CAN
Steven Diez
S. Diez
 
5 3
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (6)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
6 3 6
Winner
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Gomez-Herrera
 
3 6 3
Result
Qualification
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (1)
 
1 4
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (4)
 
7 3 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino (8)
 
5 6 1
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (3)
 
2 4
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
6 6
Winner
Retired
Qualification
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi
 
7 3 1
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (6)
 
6 6 4
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Gomez-Herrera
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Martin Klizan
M. Klizan (7)
 
4 1
Result
Qualification
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (1)
 
6 6
Winner
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Borg
 
1 0
Result
Qualification
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
2 1
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (2)
 
2 3
CAN
Steven Diez
S. Diez
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (4)
 
6 6 6
Winner
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
3 7 1
Result
Qualification
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
6 4
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino (8)
 
7 6
Winner