wta 250
Tenerife Ladies Open
16 Oct To  24 Oct
Location Tenerife Spain
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Kichenok
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
(3)
 
3 3
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Eikeri
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Perez
(4)
 
6 6
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Eikeri
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Perez
(4)
 
6 4 10
Winner
CHN
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Hozumi
(2)
 
3 6 6
Result
Semi-Final
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Khromacheva
MNE
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
 
3 3
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Kichenok
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
(3)
 
6 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
SVN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Klepac
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Jurak
(1)
 
6 3 6 6
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Khromacheva
MNE
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
 
7 4 10
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
THA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Plipuech
IDN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Gumulya
 
1 2
CHN
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Hozumi
(2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Mitu
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Heisen
 
1 7 6
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Eikeri
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Perez
(4)
 
6 5 10
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Kichenok
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
(3)
 
6 3 10
Winner
HUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Galfi
HUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Bondar
 
1 6 7
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Voracova
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Piter
 
7 3 3
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Eikeri
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Perez
(4)
 
5 6 10
Winner
Result
Round of 16
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Kichenok
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
(3)
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes Tormo
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Arias Manjon
 
0 3
Result
Round of 16
SVN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Klepac
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Jurak
(1)
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Moore
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Bektas
 
0 2
Result
Round of 16
THA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Plipuech
IDN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Gumulya
 
6 2 10
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ferrando
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Stefanini
 
3 6 5
Result
Round of 16
IND
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Raina
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Van Der Hoek
 
4 3
CHN
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Hozumi
(2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Barthel
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Lohoff
 
5 4
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Khromacheva
MNE
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
NLD
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
GBR
Heather Watson
H. Watson
 
6 2 4
HUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Galfi
HUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Bondar
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Rosolska
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Neel
 
1 3
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Mitu
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Heisen
 
6 6
Winner