US Open
24 Aug To  13 Sep
Location New York USA
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
4 4 4
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
4 6 6 4 6
Winner
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
6 2 4 6 2
Result
Semi-Final
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (12)
 
4 5 2
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 7 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
5 6 6 6
Winner
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (6)
 
7 2 2 3
Result
Quarter-Final
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
7 6 6
Winner
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 6 3 4
Retired
Quarter-Final
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (12)
 
6 3
Winner
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
3 1
Result
Quarter-Final
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
3 0 6 5
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 4 7
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
1 6 6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
6 3 2 2
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
4 6 3 2
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (6)
 
6 3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (22)
 
7 4 1 3
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
6 6 7
Winner
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (13)
 
4 4 6 7
Result
Round of 16
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
6 2 6 6 4
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (12)
 
4 6 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
7 1 7 2 0
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
5 6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (24)
 
3 4 3
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
6 6 5 5 6
Winner
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (11)
 
3 4 7 7 1
Round of 32
Jump to:
Retired
Round of 32
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
3 6 6 2
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Sock
 
6 2 3 1
Result
Round of 32
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
6 5 3 4
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (22)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 6 6
Winner
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (7)
 
4 4 4
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (21)
 
2 6 6 3 3
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
6 3 2 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (17)
 
6 1 2 6 6 4
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (13)
 
7 6 4 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 4 6 6 6
Winner
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
7 3 3 2
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
3 4 6 5
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
6 6 2 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
7 2 4 6 3
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (6)
 
6 5 6 6 2 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (5)
 
6 3 6 6 6 1
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
4 6 7 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (18)
 
3 4 6 6 3
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (12)
 
6 6 4 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
3 6 6 6
Winner
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
 
6 0 2 2
Result
Round of 32
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molcan
 
4 3 3
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (11)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 4 7 0 7
Winner
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (3)
 
3 6 6 2 6 6 5
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
0 4 3
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
6 6 3 4 6 1
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (24)
 
4 3 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
6 3 1 4
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
3 6 6 6
Winner
Round of 64
Jump to:
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
6 7 3 0
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (7)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6 6
Winner
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
 
2 3 2
Result
Round of 64
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
6 7 7 7 6
Winner
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
7 6 10 5 2
Result
Round of 64
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Sock
 
7 6 2 6 4 6
Winner
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (31)
 
6 3 7 4 6 3
Result
Round of 64
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Svajda
 
3 6 2 7 4
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (13)
 
6 7 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
7 6 6 5 2 6
Winner
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
6 3 3 7 6 3
Result
Round of 64
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
4 4 2
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (17)
 
7 4 6 6
Winner
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
5 6 4 4
Result
Round of 64
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
4 4 2
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (10)
 
6 4 4 6 6
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
2 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
6 6 6
Winner
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
1 0 3
Result
Round of 64
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
3 4 6 5
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
6 2 6 4 3
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (6)
 
7 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
6 3 3 5
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
7 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (21)
 
3 3 7 7 6
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
6 6 5 6 9 1
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
6 1 5 4
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (22)
 
7 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
3 4 7 0
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (3)
 
6 6 6 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
6 4 3 4
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (11)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
6 6 7
Winner
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
1 2 5
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (18)
 
6 6 6
Winner
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
1 3 2
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
6 5 3 2
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (12)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
4 1 2
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (8)
 
6 4 3 4
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
3 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
4 6 3 6 3
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (24)
 
6 7 2 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
6 4 6 5 4
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
2 6 2 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
 
7 4 6 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
6 4 6 3 3
Result
Round of 64
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
3 6 6 2 4
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molcan
 
6 3 1 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
4 3 1
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (16)
 
6 6 5 2 4
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
3 7 6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 64
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (15)
 
6 4 6 4 0
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
7 7 4
Winner
Result
Round of 64
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (5)
 
7 6 5 6 6
Winner
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 2 7 1 1
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
7 4 6 6
Winner
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 6 6 1 4
Round of 128
Jump to:
Result
Round of 128
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
7 6 1 6
Winner
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (14)
 
6 4 2 6 4
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6 5 6 6
Winner
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
1 7 2 1
Result
Round of 128
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Brooksby
 
7 6 5 6
Winner
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
5 2 7 3
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
6 6 7 4 4
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Svajda
 
7 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (28)
 
6 6 1 3 6 4
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
2 3 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
6 3 3 4
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
5 7 7 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
7 6 8 6 8 3
Result
Round of 128
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
7 2 4 2
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Sock
 
6 5 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
 
2 7 4 6 7
Winner
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
6 6 3 6 4 5
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (17)
 
6 6 6
Winner
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
3 2 2
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
6 7 7
Winner
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
4 5 6 3
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
7 6 1 6
Winner
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
6 5 2 6 3
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
4 6 7 2 7
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
6 3 5 6 6 3
Retired
Round of 128
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
2 1
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
6 2
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
2 2 3
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (7)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Purcell
 
4 2 6 2
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (13)
 
6 6 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (9)
 
7 6 1 4 6 7
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
5 4 6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
6 5 6 7 3
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini (6)
 
7 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
6 8 7 7 7
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (20)
 
7 5 6 4 6 1
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
2 7 6 2 7
Winner
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
6 5 4 6 6 13
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
0 6 2 1
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (31)
 
6 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (10)
 
6 6 6
Winner
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
3 4 3
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (4)
 
6 7 6
Winner
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
4 5 2
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
1 1 7 3
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
6 7 6
Winner
BEL
David Goffin
D. Goffin (27)
 
2 5 3
Result
Round of 128
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (21)
 
7 1 6 6
Winner
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
5 6 3 2
Result
Round of 128
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
4 6 7 7
Winner
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
 
6 3 5 6 4
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
 
6 5 5 7 6
Winner
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
1 7 7 5 4
Result
Round of 128
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
6 5 6 6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Nava
 
7 4 1 3
Result
Round of 128
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
6 3 4 4
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (22)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (25)
 
4 6 6 3 2
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 1 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
1 3 1
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (18)
 
6 6 6
Winner
AUS
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
 
3 4 0
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
 
4 3 1
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (2)
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
6 2 6 6 6
Winner
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (32)
 
7 3 2 2
Result
Round of 128
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
 
7 5 6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
6 8 7 3 4
Result
Round of 128
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie (26)
 
4 4 3
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 3 4 6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
4 6 6 3 4
Result
Round of 128
AUS
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
 
6 6 3 6 6
Winner
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
3 7 3 3
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
7 6 5 3 4
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 10 3 7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
4 2 6 1
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
6 6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
2 3 6 7 6
Winner
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
6 6 4 5 3
Result
Round of 128
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molcan
 
4 6 6 6
Winner
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel
 
6 3 1 1
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
5 6 7 6 3 6
Winner
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina (29)
 
7 3 5 7 4
Result
Round of 128
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov (15)
 
6 7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Riffice
 
1 6 3 3
Result
Round of 128
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (8)
 
6 6 6
Winner
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita
 
3 2 2
Result
Round of 128
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 6 7 6 3 4
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas (3)
 
2 7 3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
FRA
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P. Herbert
 
6 6 4 3 3
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
3 4 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
6 6 7
Winner
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang
 
3 4 5
Result
Round of 128
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
 
6 6 4 4 2
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
3 4 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
USA
John Isner
J. Isner (19)
 
6 7 6 6 3
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
7 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
4 4 7 6 6
Winner
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 6 6 7 2 2
Result
Round of 128
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (16)
 
6 4 6 7
Winner
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
3 6 4 6 4
Result
Round of 128
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (5)
 
6 7 6
Winner
HRV
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
 
3 6 3 3
Retired
Round of 128
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (30)
 
7 7 2 1 0
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
6 4 6 3 6 6 2
Winner
Result
Round of 128
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
7 6 6 6 3 3
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
5 7 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
 
6 0 6 6 1 6 8
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime (12)
 
7 3 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
7 7 6
Winner
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
6 6 6 2 1
Result
Round of 128
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
1 6 6 5 6
Winner
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (23)
 
6 1 2 7 4
Result
Round of 128
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
6 7 2 6
Winner
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
 
3 5 6 4
Result
Round of 128
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
 
6 6 6
Winner
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
3 3 3
Result
Round of 128
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
6 1 6 6 6 5 6 4
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
7 4 3 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 128
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
5 3 3
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (11)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 128
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
3 7 4 1
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (24)
 
6 6 6 6 6
Winner
qualification 3
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita (15)
 
3 6 5
HRV
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
6 7
Winner
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
4 5
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Kovacevic
 
6 6 6 5
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
3 7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (14)
 
3 7 6
Winner
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola
 
6 6 2 4
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Moraing
 
4 6 3
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune (24)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin (13)
 
6 6 6 5
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (28)
 
0 7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp (6)
 
3 7 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud
 
6 6 5 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
2 7 7
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Baez
 
6 5 6 6
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Khan
 
4 7 6 4
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (30)
 
6 5 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans
 
6 2 5
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy (29)
 
4 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
7 6 7 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
6 4 7 4
Result
Qualification
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (2)
 
4 3
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (20)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel
 
7 6
Winner
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Lehecka
 
6 2 3
Result
Qualification
PRT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Elias
 
2 6 6 6
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molcan (18)
 
6 4 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (5)
 
4 6 3
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte (23)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak (4)
 
6 6
Winner
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov (19)
 
1 2
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita (15)
 
7 4 7
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
6 4 6 6 4
Result
Qualification
HRV
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
 
7 6 1 6
Winner
BOL
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien (17)
 
5 7 2
Result
Qualification
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Zuk
 
6 6 4
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (14)
 
3 7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Spizzirri
 
6 6 6 4
Result
Qualification
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Moroni
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady (25)
 
4 4
Result
Qualification
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi (1)
 
3 4
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Kovacevic
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez
 
6 5 4
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Go Soeda
G. Soeda
 
6 7 5
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (28)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin (13)
 
6 6
Winner
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
SVK
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
 
4 5
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp (6)
 
3 7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Shelton
 
6 5 4
Result
Qualification
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (7)
 
2 6 5
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Khan
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (10)
 
6 3 1
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Moraing
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Baez
 
7 7
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Harrison
 
6 4 5
Result
Qualification
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
 
4 1
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune (24)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Copil
 
6 6 4
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (30)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
6 6
Winner
IND
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston (11)
 
1 1
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Bergs
 
4 4
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BRA
Joao Menezes
J. Menezes
 
5 3
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy (29)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Blanch
 
4 3
PRT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Elias
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Kolar
 
4 3
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molcan (18)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco (16)
 
6 3 4
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
4 4
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (20)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Lehecka
 
4 7 6
Winner
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko (32)
 
6 6 10 4
Result
Qualification
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (2)
 
7 4 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Ficovich
 
6 2 6 4
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Lestienne
 
3 6 6 6
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte (23)
 
6 3 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (5)
 
7 3 7
Winner
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
5 6 6 7
Result
Qualification
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio
 
4 4
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov (19)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak (4)
 
6 7
Winner
USA
Jeffrey John Wolf
J. Wolf
 
3 6 5
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi (1)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Masur
 
0 2
Result
Qualification
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
7 6 0 3
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Spizzirri
 
5 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko
 
2 5
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Moroni
 
7 6
Winner
CZE
Tomas Machac
T. Machac (22)
 
5 4
Result
Qualification
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (14)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
 
2 3
Result
Qualification
AUT
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
 
5 4
TPE
Jason Jung
J. Jung
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin (13)
 
4 6 7
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Bourgue
 
6 3 6 2
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Fratangelo
 
5 3
Result
Qualification
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi
 
1 3
BOL
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien (17)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama (8)
 
5 6 7
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Zuk
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
HRV
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
 
6 7
Winner
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic
 
4 6 1
Result
Qualification
JPN
Tatsuma Ito
T. Ito
 
4 1
GBR
Liam Broady
L. Broady (25)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Lorenzo Giustino
L. Giustino
 
6 6 2 1
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Kovacevic
 
3 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
JPN
Yuichi Sugita
Y. Sugita (15)
 
3 6 6
Winner
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
6 3 2
Result
Qualification
JPN
Go Soeda
G. Soeda
 
1 6 6
Winner
DEU
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
 
6 4 4
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Moreno de Alboran
 
3 5
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (28)
 
6 7
Winner
Retired
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Trungelliti
 
6 2
Winner
SVN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Kavcic
 
1 0
Result
Qualification
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans (26)
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Banerjee
 
1 0
Result
Qualification
ECU
Emilio Gomez
E. Gomez
 
7 6
Winner
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler
 
5 3
Result
Qualification
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp (6)
 
6 1 6 6
Winner
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Barrios Vera
 
7 2 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger
 
6 6
Winner
CAN
Steven Diez
S. Diez
 
3 1
Result
Qualification
SVK
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
 
7 7
Winner
DNK
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
 
6 4 6 9
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Shelton
 
7 7
Winner
USA
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
 
6 3 6 5
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud
 
7 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Etcheverry (21)
 
5 3
Result
Qualification
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
4 4
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune (24)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (3)
 
3 2
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
4 6 5
IND
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
P. Gunneswaran
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Nanda
 
3 5
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Baez
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Harrison
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero (31)
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (10)
 
6 6
Winner
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Celikbilek
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Moraing
 
6 4 7
Winner
BRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Meligeni Rodrigues Alves
 
3 6 6 2
Result
Qualification
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (7)
 
4 7 6
Winner
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Polansky
 
6 6 4 0
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Khan
 
4 7 6
Winner
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
6 5 3
Result
Qualification
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Kuzmanov
 
6 2 4
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Copil
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
6 6 1 4
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (30)
 
4 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
1 3
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
PRT
Joao Domingues
J. Domingues
 
2 3
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Kolar
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Paolo Lorenzi
P. Lorenzi
 
7 1 7
Winner
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (27)
 
6 5 6 5
Result
Qualification
PRT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Elias
 
3 6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Grenier
 
6 3 4
Result
Qualification
PRT
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa (12)
 
4 4
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Blanch
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BEL
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
 
3 3
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molcan (18)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
PER
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas (9)
 
6 1 6 5
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Bergs
 
2 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston (11)
 
6 6
Winner
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bemelmans
 
7 7
Winner
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. de Jong
 
5 6 5
Result
Qualification
BRA
Joao Menezes
J. Menezes
 
6 7
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Baldi
 
4 6 4
Result
Qualification
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe
 
6 5 1
TUR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Ilkel
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco (16)
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Mena
 
7 3 4
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer
 
4 7 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Collarini
 
6 5 2
Result
Qualification
ARG
Guido Andreozzi
G. Andreozzi
 
4 7 5
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy (29)
 
6 5 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
CZE
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
 
6 6 4 5
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (20)
 
4 7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (2)
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kwiatkowski
 
0 7 4
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
1 4
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Lehecka
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kamke
 
6 6 2 2
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko (32)
 
3 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
IND
Sumit Nagal
S. Nagal
 
5 6 3
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Ficovich
 
7 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Gojo
 
7 5 1
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
6 5 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak (4)
 
6 6
Winner
PRT
Frederico Ferreira Silva
F. Ferreira Silva
 
1 4
Result
Qualification
USA
Jeffrey John Wolf
J. Wolf
 
7 6
Winner
UZB
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
 
5 2
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
4 6 1
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SRB
Danilo Petrovic
D. Petrovic
 
4 3
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov (19)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (5)
 
7 1 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Kozlov
 
5 6 3
Result
Qualification
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
7 6
Winner
DOM
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Cid Subervi
 
6 2 3
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Lestienne
 
7 4 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Pellegrino
 
5 6 0
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo
 
7 0 6 4
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte (23)
 
6 3 6 7
Winner