wta 250
Viking Classic Birmingham
12 Jun To  20 Jun
Location Birmingham England
Surface Grass

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Jump to:
No data available
Round of 16
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction J. Ostapenko
Win Probability
70.7%
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Martincova
 
LVA
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko (5)
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction D. Kasatkina
Win Probability
53.7%
RUS
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina (4)
 
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction O. Jabeur
Win Probability
71.6%
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Fernandez
 
TUN
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur (2)
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction S. Zhang
Win Probability
57.9%
CHN
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang (6)
 
GBR
Heather Watson
H. Watson
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction D. Vekic
Win Probability
57.2%
ITA
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
 
HRV
Donna Vekic
D. Vekic (3)
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction A. Tomljanovic
Win Probability
54%
AUS
Ajla Tomljanovic
A. Tomljanovic
 
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Vandeweghe
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction C. Garcia
Win Probability
55.2%
FRA
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
 
CZE
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova (8)
 
Estimated Start Time
Round of 32
Not Started
Round of 32
Prediction K. Mladenovic
Win Probability
56.9%
FRA
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro (7)
 
FRA
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic
 
Estimated Start Time
Result
Round of 32
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
 
4 1
LVA
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Stojanovic
 
7 6 8 4
RUS
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
 
5 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina (4)
 
4 6 6
Winner
SVN
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
 
6 3 3
Result
Round of 32
USA
Catherine McNally
C. McNally
 
4 2
TUN
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Madison Brengle
M. Brengle
 
6 5 3
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
 
4 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Fernandez
 
7 6
Winner
CHN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Wang
 
5 3
Result
Round of 32
CHN
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang (6)
 
6 7
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Diatchenko
 
2 5
Result
Round of 32
BEL
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens (1)
 
6 5 7 6 4
AUS
Ajla Tomljanovic
A. Tomljanovic
 
7 6 5 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Jones
 
1 3
HRV
Donna Vekic
D. Vekic (3)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Gatto-Monticone
 
3 0
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
 
3 4
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Martincova
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Vandeweghe
 
6 7
Winner
CZE
Kristyna Pliskova
K. Pliskova
 
4 6 1
Result
Round of 32
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Golubic
 
6 2 2
GBR
Heather Watson
H. Watson
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
TPE
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
 
6 1 2
CZE
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova (8)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Dart
 
5 6 4
FRA
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
 
7 4 6
Winner
qualification 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Catherine McNally
C. McNally (3)
 
6 6
Winner
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Nara (7)
 
3 0
Result
Qualification
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Martincova (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Garcia Perez (10)
 
3 2
Result
Qualification
CHN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Wang (4)
 
6 7
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Melnikova (11)
 
3 5
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Diatchenko (6)
 
7 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Bains
 
6 3
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Silva
 
0 1
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Gatto-Monticone (9)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Vandeweghe
 
6 6 6
Winner
UKR
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova (8)
 
4 7 4
qualification 1
Result
Qualification
USA
Catherine McNally
C. McNally (3)
 
6 7
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Moore
 
2 6
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Perez
 
6 5
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Garcia Perez (10)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Broady
 
3 4
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Nara (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Wang (4)
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Savinykh
 
1 4
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Grey
 
2 6 3
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Melnikova (11)
 
6 2 6
Winner
Retired
Qualification
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Martincova (1)
 
4
Winner
SVN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Jakupovic
 
2
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Di Giuseppe
 
4 4
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Gatto-Monticone (9)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Bains
 
6 7
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Neel
 
4 6
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Diatchenko (6)
 
6 1 7
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Volynets
 
3 6 5
Cancelled
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Bains
 
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Jones
 
Result
Qualification
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Dabrowski
 
2 2
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Vandeweghe
 
6 6
Winner
Cancelled
Qualification
COL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Osorio Serrano
 
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Vandeweghe
 
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Webley-Smith
 
2 0
UKR
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Sharma (5)
 
2 6
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Silva
 
6 7
Winner