atp 500
Noventi Open
12 Jun To  20 Jun
Location Halle Germany
Surface Grass

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Jump to:
No data available
Round of 16
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction A. Zverev
Win Probability
72.7%
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (3)
 
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction N. Basilashvili
Win Probability
52.5%
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction L. Harris
Win Probability
72.8%
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction S. Korda
Win Probability
51.5%
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction J. Struff
Win Probability
70.2%
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction R. Federer
Win Probability
65.5%
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime
 
CHE
Roger Federer
R. Federer (5)
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction A. Rublev
Win Probability
77.3%
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (4)
 
Estimated Start Time
Not Started
Round of 16
Prediction P. Kohlschreiber
Win Probability
61.3%
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
Estimated Start Time
Round of 32
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
5 3
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
 
4 7 7
Winner
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
6 6 4 6 5
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev (3)
 
6 3 6
Winner
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
4 6 3
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime
 
6 7
Winner
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
 
3 5
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
 
3 6 5
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (4)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
6 3 6
Winner
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
1 6 4
Result
Round of 32
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
4 3
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (1)
 
6 6 3
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
3 6 2
JPN
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
 
6 2 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
7 5 1
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
6 5 7 6
Winner
Cancelled
Round of 32
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
 
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (8)
 
4 4
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (6)
 
3 6 0
Result
Round of 32
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
 
6 4 5
CHE
Roger Federer
R. Federer (5)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
6 4 6 6
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
6 7
Winner
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
2 6 4
Retired
Round of 32
BEL
David Goffin
D. Goffin (7)
 
6 5 0
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
1 7 0
Winner
qualification 3
Cancelled
Qualification
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron (3)
 
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech (12)
 
Cancelled
Qualification
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (5)
 
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis (6)
 
Cancelled
Qualification
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (1)
 
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
qualification 2
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
6 4 2
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech (12)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis (6)
 
6 6
Winner
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak (10)
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
4 6 6
Winner
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (11)
 
6 4 3
Result
Qualification
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (1)
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann (7)
 
6 4
Result
Qualification
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron (3)
 
6 7
Winner
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (9)
 
4 6
Result
Qualification
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (5)
 
2 6 6
Winner
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth (8)
 
6 4 0
qualification 1
Result
Qualification
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
4 4
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech (12)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov (2)
 
4 5
SVK
Lukas Lacko
L. Lacko
 
6 7
Winner
Retired
Qualification
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis (6)
 
6 2
Winner
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe
 
4 1
Result
Qualification
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron (3)
 
6 7
Winner
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
4 5
Result
Qualification
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (4)
 
6 3 5
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
4 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
 
6 6 4
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (11)
 
3 7 6
Winner
Retired
Qualification
DEU
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
 
4
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak (10)
 
6
Winner
Result
Qualification
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (1)
 
7 7
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Molleker
 
6 6
Result
Qualification
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Kuhn
 
6 6 6
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (9)
 
7 4 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
6 0 5
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann (7)
 
2 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (5)
 
6 6
Winner
JPN
Tatsuma Ito
T. Ito
 
1 3
Result
Qualification
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
7 5 2
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth (8)
 
5 7 6
Winner