atp 250
Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag
18 Jul To  25 Jul
Location Umag Croatia
Surface Red clay

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (7)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet (4)
 
2 2
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas (1)
 
2 6 3
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (7)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet (4)
 
7 3 6
Winner
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
6 2 6 3
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (3)
 
6 3 6 1
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (7)
 
7 2 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
2 1
Result
Quarter-Final
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (2)
 
2 4
Result
Quarter-Final
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
 
3 6 7
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet (4)
 
6 7
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
 
3 1
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
5 4
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager (8)
 
6 1 5
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
4 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (3)
 
6 6
Winner
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
4 2
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
3 1
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas (1)
 
7 6
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Ajdukovic
 
5 4
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
4 3
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi
 
6 4 4
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet (4)
 
7 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager (8)
 
0 6 6
Winner
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 3 3
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
6 2 2
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (7)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene (5)
 
1 4
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo
 
6 2 6 1
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
 
1 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky
 
4 3
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Collarini
 
3 2
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Ajdukovic
 
6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 32
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
5 6 0
Winner
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
7 1 0
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi
 
7 7
Winner
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
6 4 5
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
4 6 6
Winner
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
6 2 4
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar (6)
 
3 6 1
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
6 6
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Serdarusic
 
2 2
Result
Round of 32
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
6 3 2
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
1 6 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Sachko
 
7 2 4
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Collarini
 
6 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier (1)
 
3 6 6
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Pecotic
 
6 4 3
Result
Qualification
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi (4)
 
7 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo (6)
 
6 5 1
Result
Qualification
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (2)
 
2 2
SVK
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky (5)
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Collarini
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Masur (8)
 
1 1
Result
Qualification
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Pecotic
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano (7)
 
5 2
Result
Qualification
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola (3)
 
4 2
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Sachko
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BIH
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Fatic
 
3 1
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olivo (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier (1)
 
2 6 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Cobolli
 
6 3 1
Result
Qualification
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (2)
 
6 7
Winner
CZE
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
 
4 5
Result
Qualification
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Medjedovic
 
4 7 1
SVK
Filip Horansky
F. Horansky (5)
 
6 6 2 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Alessandro Giannessi
A. Giannessi (4)
 
6 7
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Molleker
 
3 5