atp 250
Moselle Open
19 Sep To  27 Sep
Location Metz France
Surface Hardcourt indoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
4 6 4
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (2)
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (8)
 
3 3
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (3)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (1)
 
7 6
Winner
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 4 3
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
6 1 3
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
3 6 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (8)
 
0 6 7
Winner
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
6 4 6 4
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
6 2 4
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (3)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (1)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
2 3
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
6 7
Winner
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (7)
 
3 6 2
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur (4)
 
5 6 5
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
5 2
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
3 3
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (5)
 
7 4 4
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
6 6 6 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
3 6 6
Winner
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
6 4 4
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang
 
2 6 4
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
4 6 6
Winner
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (6)
 
6 3 2
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
6 4 7 6
Winner
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
7 6 2 2
Result
Round of 32
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles
 
0 0
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
6 1 3
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (7)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
6 3 3
Result
Round of 32
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
7 6
Winner
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
5 3
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 6 3 4
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
 
3 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (8)
 
6 7
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
3 6 5
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
 
3 4
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (5)
 
6 6
Winner
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
3 2
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber (3)
 
7 3 5
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune (5)
 
5 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (4)
 
6 1 6 0
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
7 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (2)
 
6 4 6
Winner
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (6)
 
4 6 2
Result
Qualification
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Mayot
 
4 1
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
DEU
Philipp Kohlschreiber
P. Kohlschreiber (3)
 
7 6
Winner
UZB
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
 
5 3
Result
Qualification
ESP
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miralles (4)
 
3 6 6
Winner
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
6 4 1
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Muller
 
3 6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Halys (8)
 
6 3 4
Result
Qualification
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
 
6 3 4
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune (5)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Peter Gojowczyk
P. Gojowczyk (2)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. van Assche
 
2 3
Result
Qualification
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
3 6 6
Winner
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
6 4 2
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Mayot
 
6 7 6
Winner
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio (7)
 
7 5 4
Result
Qualification
DEU
Yannick Maden
Y. Maden
 
2 4
FRA
Antoine Hoang
A. Hoang (6)
 
6 6
Winner