ATP Cup
31 Dec To  10 Jan
Location Sydney Australia
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut
 
6 3 3
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Final
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta
 
4 3
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
 
6 6
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime
 
4 7 10
Winner
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
 
6 5 7
Result
Semi-Final
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime
 
4 0
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
 
6 5 6
Winner
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
4 7 4
Result
Semi-Final
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 3 6
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Walkow
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Zielinski
 
4 6 10
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut
 
7 2 7
Winner
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
 
6 6 6 6 5
Result
Semi-Final
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta
 
6 6
Winner
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Zielinski
 
2 1
group
Jump to:
Result
group
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Krawietz
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Puetz
 
6 6
Winner
CAN
Steven Diez
S. Diez
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
3 4
Result
group
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Roger-Vasselin
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Martin
 
2 7 9
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Saville
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Peers
 
6 5 11
Winner
Result
group
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
 
4 6 3
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
group
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
 
6 6 2 1
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
 
3 7 6
Winner
Result
group
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 7
Winner
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
4 6 6
Result
group
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
6 5 6 3
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
 
7 4 6
Winner
Result
group
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
 
5 6 10
Winner
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
 
7 4 5
Result
group
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Murray
 
6 3 7 10
Winner
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
7 5 8
Result
group
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
 
2 7 4
Result
group
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
6 4 6 1
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
7 3 6
Winner
Result
group
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 6 3
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
 
7 6
Winner
Result
group
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
 
6 7
Winner
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
 
4 6 3
Result
group
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Cacic
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Sabanov
 
6 5 6 10
Winner
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
7 3 5
Result
group
GRC
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Pervolarakis
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
 
6 3 14
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Metreveli
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Bakshi
 
4 6 16
Winner
Result
group
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
1 4
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut
 
6 6
Winner
Retired
group
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
 
4
Winner
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
1
Result
group
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
 
3 4
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
GRC
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Pervolarakis
 
6 6
Winner
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Metreveli
 
3 2
Result
group
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Petrovic
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Rivera
 
0 4
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Barrios Vera
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Walkow
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Zielinski
 
7 7
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Gonzalez
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molteni
 
6 4 6 5
Result
group
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
 
6 6
Winner
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin
 
4 1
Result
group
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
 
1 4
Result
group
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
6 7
Winner
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
3 6 3
Result
group
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Durasovic
 
1 7 1
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
Result
group
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime
 
6 6
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Murray
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Salisbury
 
4 1
Result
group
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
 
7 3 10
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Saville
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Peers
 
6 7 6 6
Result
group
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
 
4 2
Result
group
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime
 
7 6
Winner
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
6 4 3
Result
group
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 6 4
Result
group
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
 
4 4
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Krawietz
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Puetz
 
0 3
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
 
6 6 7 10
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Roger-Vasselin
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Martin
 
3 7 8
Result
group
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
4 4
Result
group
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
 
6 7
Winner
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
 
4 6 6
Result
group
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
 
6 7
Winner
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
3 6 3
Result
group
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
7 4 7
Winner
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
 
6 7 6 5
Result
group
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Cacic
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Sabanov
 
4 6 7
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Barrios Vera
 
6 3 10
Winner
Retired
group
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
6 4 0
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin
 
4 6 3
Winner
Result
group
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
 
7 3 3
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
group
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
 
6 3 7
Winner
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
4 6 6 5
Result
group
GRC
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Pervolarakis
 
6 5 1
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
7 6
Winner
Result
group
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Walkow
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Zielinski
 
6 2 6 10
Winner
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Bakshi
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Tkemaladze
 
7 2 6
Result
group
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Hellum Lilleengen
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Petrovic
 
4 1
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
 
4 6 4
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut
 
6 7
Winner
Result
group
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Metreveli
 
7 3 1
Result
group
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
6 6
Winner
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Bakshi
 
1 1
Result
group
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Durasovic
 
3 3
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Bolelli
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
 
3 5
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Saville
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Peers
 
6 7
Winner
Result
group
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Krawietz
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
 
3 4
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Murray
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
ITA
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
 
3 6 4
AUS
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
 
6 7
Winner
Result
group
DEU
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
 
7 6
Winner
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
6 2 1
Result
group
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Purcell
 
1 3
Result
group
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
1 2
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Roger-Vasselin
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Martin
 
4 4
Result
group
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime
 
4 4
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
 
7 5 6 2
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
 
6 5 7 7
Winner
Result
group
CAN
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Aliassime
 
7 4 4
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
group
CAN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Schnur
 
1 3
USA
John Isner
J. Isner
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
2 7 6
Winner
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 5 3
Result
group
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Cacic
 
7 6
Winner
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Durasovic
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
 
6 3 3
Result
group
GRC
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Pervolarakis
GRC
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
 
6 5 10
Winner
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Zielinski
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
 
4 7 8
Result
group
GRC
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Thanos
 
1 2
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic
 
3 5
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
 
6 7
Winner
Result
group
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic
 
6 7
Winner
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Durasovic
 
2 5
Result
group
GRC
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Pervolarakis
 
1 4
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
CHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Barrios Vera
 
6 3 6 7
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
ESP
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich Fokina
 
7 4 10
Winner
Result
group
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Gonzalez
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molteni
 
6 6
Winner
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Tkemaladze
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Purtseladze
 
1 2
Result
group
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin
 
0 3
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut
 
6 6
Winner
Result
group
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
 
6 6
Winner
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
1 2
Result
group
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
6 6
Winner
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Metreveli
 
1 2
Result
group
CHL
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
 
4 6 4
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta
 
6 7
Winner