atp 250
Mallorca Championships
19 Jun To  26 Jun
Location Mallorca Spain
Surface Grass

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
4 2
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
4 3
Result
Semi-Final
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (1)
 
3 6 6
Winner
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (4)
 
6 3 2
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
4 6 3
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (3)
 
3 6 4
Result
Quarter-Final
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (1)
 
7 6
Winner
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (5)
 
5 1
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (4)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
4 4
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
3 5
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (3)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Klein
 
4 4
Walkover
Round of 16
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (7)
 
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Busta (4)
 
6 6
Winner
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
4 4
Result
Round of 16
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (6)
 
6 2 4
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
4 6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 16
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
2
Winner
AUT
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem (2)
 
5
Result
Round of 16
RUS
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev (1)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
4 2
Result
Round of 16
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
3 4
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert (7)
 
4 7 6
Winner
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
6 6 3 2
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
7 4 6 3
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
5 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Kuhn
 
1 6 4
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
6 2 2
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (6)
 
7 3 6
Winner
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
6 7 6 4
Result
Round of 32
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Klein
 
6 7
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (8)
 
4 6 2
Result
Round of 32
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
4 2
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
4 6 4
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (5)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
7 7
Winner
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
5 6 4
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
6 3 5
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Jan-Lennard Struff
J. Struff
 
6 3 3
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
 
2 7 6
Winner
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
 
6 6 4 2
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille (3)
 
7 6
Winner
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (6)
 
6 9 4
Result
Qualification
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Klein
 
6 2 6
Winner
UZB
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin (8)
 
3 6 4
Result
Qualification
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (4)
 
6 5 6
Winner
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Watanuki
 
4 7 2
Result
Qualification
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (2)
 
6 5 4
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Kuhn
 
7 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Viola
 
4 4
PRT
Joao Sousa
J. Sousa (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Ortega-Olmedo
 
6 5 6 5
UZB
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin (8)
 
4 7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille (3)
 
5 6 6
Winner
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ktiri
 
7 2 2
Result
Qualification
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (4)
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Rincon
 
2 1
Result
Qualification
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Watanuki
 
6 3 7
Winner
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (7)
 
4 6 5
Result
Qualification
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas (1)
 
3 4
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Klein
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (2)
 
6 4 7
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Bachinger
 
4 6 5
Result
Qualification
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Kuhn
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez (5)
 
2 2