wta 250
BNP Paribas Poland Open
17 Jul To  25 Jul
Location Gdynia Poland
Surface Red clay

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Zanevska
 
6 7
Winner
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Kucova
 
4 6 4
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Zanevska
 
6 4 6
Winner
UKR
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
 
2 6 3
Result
Semi-Final
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Kucova
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Korpatsch
 
0 3
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Kawa
 
7 5 1
UKR
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
 
5 7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Parrizas Diaz (9)
 
3 2
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Zanevska
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Gorgodze
 
7 6 7 6 3
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Kucova
 
6 4 7 7
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
HUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Bondar
 
5 3
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Korpatsch
 
7 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Zanevska
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
 
2 1
Result
Round of 16
ROU
Irina-Camelia Begu
I. Begu (3)
 
2 4
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Kawa
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Parrizas Diaz (9)
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Anshba
 
4 2
Result
Round of 16
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Gorgodze
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Lepchenko
 
6 5 2
Result
Round of 16
UKR
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
 
2 6 6
Winner
BLR
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich (6)
 
6 4 3
Result
Round of 16
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Kucova
 
3 7 6
Winner
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Bara
 
6 5 4
Result
Round of 16
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Falkowska
 
5 1
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Korpatsch
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SVK
Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
 
2 7 1
HUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Bondar
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Zanevska
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Loeb
 
2 0
Result
Round of 32
SVK
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
 
6 6 4 7
Winner
RUS
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva (7)
 
4 7 5
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Tan
 
4 2
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Anshba
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Parrizas Diaz (9)
 
6 2 6
Winner
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Frech
 
3 6 4
Result
Round of 32
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Kawa
 
6 1 6
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Mrdeza
 
3 6 2
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Korpatsch
 
1 7 7
Winner
BLR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
O. Govortsova (11)
 
6 5 5
Result
Round of 32
ROU
Irina-Camelia Begu
I. Begu (3)
 
6 6
Winner
BEL
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
 
1 2
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Zakharova
 
7 3 1
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Gorgodze
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Melnikova
 
6 6 4 3
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Lepchenko
 
4 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Baszak
 
6 1 2
BLR
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich (6)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
U. Radwanska
 
2 1
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Kucova
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Bondarenko
 
0 2
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Falkowska
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Di Sarra
 
3 6 5
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Bara
 
6 1 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Olyanovskaya
 
5 3
HUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Bondar
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
UKR
Kateryna Kozlova
K. Kozlova
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Volynets
 
6 3 2
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova (5)
 
3 3
SVK
Anna-Karolina Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Anshba
 
0 2
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Gorgodze (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Melnikova (1)
 
3 6 2
HUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Bondar (7)
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Bondarenko (4)
 
6 7
Winner
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Falkowska
 
3 6
Result
Qualification
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Di Sarra
 
6 7
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Mrdeza (6)
 
4 5
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
UZB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Amanmuradova
 
4 4
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Anshba
 
6 6
Winner
Retired
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Melnikova (1)
 
6 2
Winner
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Danilina
 
1 0
Result
Qualification
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Kubka
 
1 2
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Gorgodze (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Bondarenko (4)
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Zakharova
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Perrin
 
2 6 2
HUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Bondar (7)
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Falkowska
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Loeb (8)
 
6 3
Result
Qualification
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Lee (3)
 
4 3
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Di Sarra
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Flink
 
2 5
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Mrdeza (6)
 
6 7
Winner