atp 250
San Diego Open
25 Sep To  03 Oct
Location San Diego USA
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
0 2
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
 
4 6 4
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (2)
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (1)
 
6 3 4
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
3 6 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
1 6 2
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
 
6 1 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (9)
 
1 4
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (1)
 
6 7
Winner
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (6)
 
1 5
Result
Quarter-Final
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (4)
 
3 1
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
6 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
 
6 6
Winner
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Holmgren
 
1 1
Result
Round of 16
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
5 4
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (9)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
4 3
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (4)
 
7 6
Winner
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
6 7 2
Result
Round of 16
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (5)
 
7 4 2
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
7 6
Winner
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (8)
 
6 3 3
Result
Round of 16
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
6 3 2
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (6)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
RTF
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
2 1
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (5)
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
6 2 1
Result
Round of 32
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
6 11 5
GBR
Daniel Evans
D. Evans (8)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio
 
2 3
ARG
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
 
3 2
GBR
Andy Murray
A. Murray
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ZAF
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
 
3 6 6
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
6 1 4
Result
Round of 32
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
 
3 6 5
BGR
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
 
6 1 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
2 5
GBR
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (9)
 
6 6
Winner
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
3 4
Result
Round of 32
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
6 5 6
Winner
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
3 7 1
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
4 6 2
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
 
7 1 5
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
 
6 5 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RTF
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
 
6 7
Winner
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
1 5
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson (2)
 
7 3 5
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt (7)
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. King
 
6 5
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Holmgren
 
6 3 6
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso (6)
 
4 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla (5)
 
4 2
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Eubanks
 
6 3 6
Winner
USA
Mitchell Krueger
M. Krueger (8)
 
1 6 3
Result
Qualification
MEX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Gomez
 
2 6 1
BRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. King
 
6 3 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Ayeni
 
4 6
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt (7)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson (2)
 
6 7
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Kubler
 
3 5
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Escobedo
 
5 6 4
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso (6)
 
7 1 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Svajda
 
6 2 4
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla (5)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (3)
 
4 6
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Holmgren
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson (4)
 
6 6 3
ITA
Federico Gaio
F. Gaio
 
3 7 6
Winner