atp 250
Adelaide International 2
08 Jan To  17 Jan
Location Adelaide Australia
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
ECU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Escobar
URY
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Behar
(6)
 
6 5 4
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Koolhof
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Skupski
(3)
 
7 6
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
ECU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Escobar
URY
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Behar
(6)
 
6 6 5 10
Winner
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Cacic
BIH
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Brkic
(8)
 
4 7 6
Result
Semi-Final
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Koolhof
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Skupski
(3)
 
6 6
Winner
BRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Melo
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Dodig
(2)
 
4 1
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Gille
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Vliegen
(4)
 
2 3
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Cacic
BIH
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Brkic
(8)
 
6 6
Winner
Retired
Quarter-Final
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
4 0
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Koolhof
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Skupski
(3)
 
6 1
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
MEX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Gonzalez
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molteni
(7)
 
6 4 8
BRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Melo
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Dodig
(2)
 
3 6 10
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Addison
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Fancutt
 
6 5 6
ECU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Escobar
URY
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Behar
(6)
 
3 7 10
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Gille
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Vliegen
(4)
 
5 6 10
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Krajicek
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
7 3 5
Result
Round of 16
ZAF
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Klaasen
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. McLachlan
(5)
 
6 5 7 4
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
7 6 9 10
Winner
Result
Round of 16
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Zielinski
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
3 2
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Cacic
BIH
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Brkic
(8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Nielsen
PHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Huey
 
3 6 4
BRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Melo
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Dodig
(2)
 
6 1 10
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Monroe
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
2 4
ECU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Escobar
URY
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Behar
(6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
MEX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Gonzalez
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Molteni
(7)
 
6 7
Winner
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Sabanov
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Sabanov
 
3 6 6
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Smith
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Saville
 
6 2 6 3
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
W. Koolhof
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Skupski
(3)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Ram
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Salisbury
(1)
 
7 4 8
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Addison
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Fancutt
 
6 4 6 10
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Krajicek
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
6 3 10
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Roger-Vasselin
IND
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bopanna
 
4 6 3
Result
Round of 32
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. King
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Lawson
 
6 2 2
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Nielsen
PHL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Huey
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Zielinski
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
 
6 4 10
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Puttergill
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Taylor
 
1 6 8
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Smith
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Saville
 
6 5 6 10
Winner
MCO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Nys
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
 
7 3 2
Result
Round of 32
ISR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Erlich
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Goransson
 
7 5 6
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
6 2 7 10
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Bourchier
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Walkin
 
6 4 3
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Addison
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Fancutt
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Sabanov
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Sabanov
 
6 3 10
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Skupski
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Inglot
 
2 6 7
Result
Round of 32
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Monroe
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
6 7
Winner
NZL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Sitak
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
3 6 1