wta 500 atp 250
Viking International Eastbourne
19 Jun To  26 Jun
Location Eastbourne England
Surface Grass

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Jump to:
No data available
Semi-Final
Live
Semi-Final
ITA
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
 
3 40
EST
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
 
5 15
Service
Quarter-Final
Result
Quarter-Final
LVA
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
 
6 6 7 6 5
KAZ
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
 
2 7 7
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
LVA
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
 
1 7 6
Winner
RUS
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
 
6 5 2
Result
Quarter-Final
BLR
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka (1)
 
6 5 6 4
ITA
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
 
7 0 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
EST
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
 
2 7 7
Winner
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Golubic
 
6 6 2 5
Round of 16
Result
Round of 16
RUS
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
 
4 6 6
Winner
POL
Iga Swiatek
I. Swiatek (4)
 
6 0 1
Result
Round of 16
BLR
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
 
1 4
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
B. Andreescu (3)
 
3 3
EST
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Golubic
 
6 6
Winner
CHE
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic (6)
 
4 4
Result
Round of 16
KAZ
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
 
6 7
Winner
UKR
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina (2)
 
4 6 3
Result
Round of 16
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
 
6 5 2
LVA
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
 
4 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
LVA
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
 
5 6 6
Winner
TUN
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
 
7 4 3
Result
Round of 16
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
 
3 6 2
ITA
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
 
6 4 6
Winner
Round of 32
Result
Round of 32
HRV
Petra Martic
P. Martic
 
1 3
CHE
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
BLR
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
 
3 4
Result
Round of 32
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Golubic
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
 
2 3
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
 
3 4
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
BEL
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens (7)
 
6 6 4 5
USA
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
 
0 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
EST
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
 
6 3 6
Winner
RUS
Svetlana Kuznetsova
S. Kuznetsova
 
4 6 3
Retired
Round of 32
RUS
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
 
7 2
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Zvonareva
 
5 2
Result
Round of 32
TUN
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
 
6 7
Winner
CZE
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
 
3 6 4
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Heather Watson
H. Watson
 
3 7 5
POL
Iga Swiatek
I. Swiatek (4)
 
6 6 4 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
 
6 7
Winner
NLD
Kiki Bertens
K. Bertens
 
1 5
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenkova (8)
 
1 3
LVA
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
 
2 6 6
Winner
CZE
Karolina Pliskova
K. Pliskova (5)
 
6 2 2
Result
Round of 32
CAN
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
B. Andreescu (3)
 
6 2 6
Winner
USA
Christina McHale
C. McHale
 
4 6 2
Result
Round of 32
LVA
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova
 
6 6 6 6
Winner
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
 
1 7 4
Result
Round of 32
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Dart
 
2 7 4
KAZ
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
 
6 1 6 1
UKR
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina (2)
 
4 6 7
Winner
qualification 2
Result
Qualification
USA
Madison Brengle
M. Brengle
 
6 3 0
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Golubic (11)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Zvonareva
 
6 7
Winner
FRA
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic (7)
 
3 5
Result
Qualification
LVA
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova (6)
 
6 3 5
USA
Christina McHale
C. McHale
 
3 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers (4)
 
5 6 0
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera (10)
 
7 0 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
Ajla Tomljanovic
A. Tomljanovic (12)
 
5 3
Result
Qualification
CHN
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang (1)
 
6 4 0
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk (9)
 
4 6 6
Winner
qualification 1
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Yulia Putintseva
Y. Putintseva (2)
 
5 5
USA
Madison Brengle
M. Brengle
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Christina McHale
C. McHale
 
6 6
Winner
CHN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Zhu
 
1 1
Result
Qualification
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers (4)
 
7 6
Winner
FRA
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
 
5 4
Result
Qualification
LVA
Anastasija Sevastova
A. Sevastova (6)
 
6 7
Winner
JPN
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
 
0 6
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Grey
 
3 0
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Golubic (11)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
 
1 6
AUS
Ajla Tomljanovic
A. Tomljanovic (12)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Murray Sharan
 
5 3
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk (9)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
F. Jones
 
3 6
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera (10)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
CHN
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang (1)
 
6 6
Winner
SVN
Polona Hercog
P. Hercog
 
1 3
Result
Qualification
POL
Magda Linette
M. Linette (3)
 
7 4 4
ITA
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro (5)
 
2 4
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Zvonareva
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Burrage
 
6 4 3
FRA
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic (7)
 
1 6 6
Winner