atp 250 wta 500
VTB Kremlin Cup
16 Oct To  25 Oct
Location Moscow Russia
Surface Hardcourt indoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (6)
 
2 4
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (3)
 
6 7 1
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
3 4
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
4 3
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
5 6 4
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (3)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
1 2
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
2 6 1
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
6 7
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
3 2
Result
Round of 16
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
4 3
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
RUS
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev (1)
 
7 6 4 3
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
5 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
2 1
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (4)
 
3 4
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 3 1
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (3)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
5 3
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (6)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
1 7 4
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
6 5 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
 
6 6
Winner
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
3 4
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
6 5 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Kachmazov
 
2 7 2
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
 
1 3
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (8)
 
7 5 3
FRA
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
 
6 3 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
3 6 4
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
6 1 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (5)
 
4 3
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 32
ARG
Guido Pella
G. Pella
 
2 0
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 0
Winner
Result
Round of 32
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
6 6 6 4
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
 
1 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
7 7
Winner
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
6 7 5
Result
Round of 32
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
3 7 6
Winner
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Gojo
 
6 5 2
Result
Round of 32
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
 
7 1 1
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (6)
 
6 4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
6 5 6 6
Winner
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
 
7 4 3
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis (2)
 
6 5 4
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Gojo
 
4 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov (1)
 
6 1 6
Winner
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer (8)
 
4 6 2
Result
Qualification
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (4)
 
7 6
Winner
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Kolar (6)
 
5 3
Result
Qualification
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
6 6
Winner
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov (5)
 
4 1
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis (2)
 
6 6
Winner
KAZ
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko
 
4 1
Result
Qualification
HRV
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Gojo
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans (7)
 
6 5 2
Result
Qualification
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov (1)
 
6 6
Winner
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Kotov
 
2 3
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BIH
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur (4)
 
6 9 6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Zhukov
 
7 0 4
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Demin
 
4 2
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Kolar (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
UZB
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
 
4 2
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (3)
 
6 5 3
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko
 
7 6
Winner