Scores

women's singles
Live
Round of 64
USA
Madison Brengle
M. Brengle
 
1 30
Service
EST
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit (11)
 
4 15
Live
Round of 32
TPE
Su-Wei Hsieh
S. Hsieh
 
1 0 -
TUN
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur (6)
 
6 0 -
Service
women's doubles
Live
Round of 32
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Clijsters
BEL
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
 
2 15
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Kawa
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Frech
 
1 30
Service
Result
Round of 32
BLR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
O. Govortsova
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Q. Gleason
 
7 4 9
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Kichenok
UKR
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
 
6 5 6 11
Winner
men's singles
Live
Round of 32
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
0 -
Service
CAN
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
 
1 -
Result
Round of 32
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Kuzmanov
 
6 4 7 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
7 6 3 3
men's doubles
Result
Round of 16
NLD
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Middelkoop
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Jebavy
 
6 6
Winner
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Lazarov
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Andreev
 
2 4
Result
Round of 16
PAK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Qureshi
IND
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bopanna
 
2 7 7
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
O. Marach
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Oswald
(3)
 
6 6 1 10
Winner
men's singles
Live
Round of 32
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
 
1 30
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
 
0 30
Service
Live
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego (9)
 
2 30
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
 
1 30
Service
men's doubles
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Bolelli
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Gonzalez
(4)
 
4 6 10
Winner
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Monroe
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
6 1 5
Result
Round of 16
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Skupski
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Salisbury
(1)
 
2 7 10
Winner
ECU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Escobar
URY
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Behar
 
6 6 5 5
women's singles
Result
Round of 32
KAZ
Yulia Putintseva
Y. Putintseva (1)
 
6 6
Winner
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Gorgodze
 
1 2
Retired
Round of 32
FRA
Clara Burel
C. Burel (8)
 
5
Winner
LUX
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Minella
 
2
women's doubles
Result
Round of 16
BLR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Marozava
BLR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Lapko
 
6 4 10
Winner
GBR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Webley-Smith
IND
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Bhosale
 
2 6 1
Walkover
Round of 16
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Dzalamidze
SVN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Juvan
 
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Vikhlyantseva
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Gasanova
 

Advertising

Recently finished

No tournaments found
J&T Banka Ostrava Open
18 Sep To  26 Sep

J&T Banka Ostrava Open

wta 500
Surface: Hardcourt indoor
Location: Ostrava , Czech Republic
Tennis_Fallback_v6_f5tjzv
19 Sep To  26 Sep

Hana Bank Korea Open (Cancelled)

wta 250
Surface: Hardcourt outdoor
Location: Seoul , South Korea
Astana Open
19 Sep To  26 Sep

Astana Open

atp 250
Surface: Hardcourt indoor
Location: Nur-Sultan , Kazakhstan
Moselle Open
19 Sep To  27 Sep

Moselle Open

atp 250
Surface: Hardcourt indoor
Location: Metz , France