Scores

Viking International Eastbourne, women Viking International Eastbourne, women's singles
Result
Qualification
USA
Madison Brengle
M. Brengle
 
6 3 0
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Golubic (11)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Zvonareva
 
6 7
Winner
FRA
Kristina Mladenovic
K. Mladenovic (7)
 
3 5
Viking International Eastbourne, men Viking International Eastbourne, men's singles
Result
Qualification
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi (4)
 
2 5
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin (8)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos (2)
 
3 5
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer (6)
 
6 7
Winner
Mallorca Championships, men Mallorca Championships, men's singles
Live
Round of 32
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
7 2 30
Service
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
 
5 3 15
Result
Round of 32
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
6 2 2
Bad Homburg Open presented by Engel & Volkers, women Bad Homburg Open presented by Engel & Volkers, women's singles
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber (4)
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Yashina
 
1 1
Result
Round of 32
CZE
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova (1)
 
4 6 6
Winner
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Piter
 
6 1 4
Mallorca Championships, men Mallorca Championships, men's doubles
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Lopez
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
2 2
ISR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Erlich
BLR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vasilevski
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Krajicek
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
4 6 1
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Bolelli
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Gonzalez
(4)
 
6 7
Winner
Bad Homburg Open presented by Engel & Volkers, women Bad Homburg Open presented by Engel & Volkers, women's doubles
Result
Round of 16
GEO
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
O. Kalashnikova
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Mitu
 
1 4
ROU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
R. Olaru
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Kichenok
(2)
 
6 6
Winner
Walkover
Round of 16
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
 
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Peschke
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Heisen
(4)
 
Winner

Advertising

Recently finished

No tournaments found
bett1open
12 Jun To  20 Jun

bett1open

wta 500
Surface: Grass
Location: Berlin , Germany
Viking Classic Birmingham
12 Jun To  20 Jun

Viking Classic Birmingham

wta 250
Surface: Grass
Location: Birmingham , England
Noventi Open
12 Jun To  20 Jun

Noventi Open

atp 500
Surface: Grass
Location: Halle , Germany
Cinch Championships
12 Jun To  20 Jun

Cinch Championships

atp 500
Surface: Grass
Location: London , England