atp 250
Swiss Open Gstaad
17 Jul To  25 Jul
Location Gstaad Switzerland
Surface Red clay

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (3)
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
3 2
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva
 
3 0
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (3)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Semi-Final
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
3 6 6
Winner
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (7)
 
6 3 3
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (3)
 
6 5 6
Winner
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire (6)
 
2 7 3
Result
Quarter-Final
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva
 
6 6
Winner
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
1 0
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (7)
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
4 7 4
Result
Quarter-Final
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
6 1 7
Winner
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (4)
 
4 6 6 11
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
CAN
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov (1)
 
6 3 2
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva
 
2 6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 16
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
 
4 0
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire (6)
 
6 0
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
6 6 7 6
Winner
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez (8)
 
7 6 7 4
Result
Round of 16
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (3)
 
6 7
Winner
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
4 6 5
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
 
3 0
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (4)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (2)
 
2 4
Result
Round of 16
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis (5)
 
0 7 6 3
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
6 6 2 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (7)
 
6 4 6
Winner
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Bergs
 
2 6 2
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 6
Winner
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Stricker
 
4 4
Result
Round of 32
NLD
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
 
7 4 7
Winner
ARG
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
 
5 6 6 1
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Gaston
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Cerundolo
 
4 2
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis (5)
 
6 6
Winner
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Riedi
 
3 3
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (7)
 
6 6
Winner
BRA
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
 
4 3
Result
Round of 32
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Zuk
 
4 4
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
6 6
Winner
Retired
Round of 32
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler
 
4 6 5
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez (8)
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
4 6 6
Winner
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud
 
6 3 3
Result
Round of 32
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
 
3 6 2
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire (6)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
 
6 3 1
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Bergs
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Nikles
 
2 1
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
 
7 6
Winner
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Ehrat
 
5 3
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora (8)
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud (3)
 
6 6 5 4
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva
 
2 7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Zuk (2)
 
6 4 2
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Ehrat
 
2 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
CAN
Steven Diez
S. Diez (4)
 
6 5 4
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Bergs
 
7 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ECU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Escobar
 
6 4 6
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora (8)
 
1 6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Couacaud (3)
 
6 6
Winner
BRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Sakamoto
 
1 3
Result
Qualification
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Zuk (2)
 
6 3 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vavassori
 
3 6 2
Result
Qualification
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Pellegrino
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Ehrat
 
6 6
Winner
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis (5)
 
3 4
Result
Qualification
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Marterer (6)
 
2 3
Result
Qualification
CAN
Steven Diez
S. Diez (4)
 
6 6
Winner
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Wenger
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Bergs
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic (7)
 
6 3