atp 250
Nordea Open
11 Jul To  18 Jul
Location Bastad Sweden
Surface Red clay

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
3 3
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
1 4
Result
Semi-Final
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
2 1
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
6 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
4 2
Walkover
Quarter-Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (1)
 
Winner
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
Result
Quarter-Final
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
6 4 6
Winner
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (2)
 
4 6 2
Result
Quarter-Final
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
6 6
Winner
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
4 3
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
2 5
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (1)
 
6 6
Winner
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
0 2
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini (3)
 
3 6 4
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
6 1 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
6 6
Winner
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori (8)
 
2 4
Result
Round of 16
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely (7)
 
4 3
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 3 6
Winner
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (4)
 
3 6 3
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
3 3
CHL
Cristian Garin
C. Garin (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
6 4 3
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
4 6 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
6 3 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti (6)
 
2 6 4
Result
Round of 32
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
6 4 3
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori (8)
 
1 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
6 3 0
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo
 
4 4
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
 
2 4
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely (7)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
3 2
Result
Round of 32
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
5 1
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
PRT
Pedro Sousa
P. Sousa
 
1 1
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
6 6 4 2
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
1 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
6 6 6 6
Winner
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
2 7 4
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet (5)
 
2 7 3
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
6 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
6 7
Winner
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
2 5
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (3)
 
3 6 7
Winner
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola (7)
 
6 4 6 2
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (2)
 
7 3 4
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (5)
 
5 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak (4)
 
6 6
Winner
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler (6)
 
2 2
Result
Qualification
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano (8)
 
3 2
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (3)
 
6 6
Winner
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Borg
 
3 1
Result
Qualification
JPN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Watanuki
 
7 5 5
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen (5)
 
6 4 7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (2)
 
7 3 7
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vavassori
 
6 0 6 5
Result
Qualification
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Soderlund
 
6 2 0
SVN
Blaz Rola
B. Rola (7)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak (4)
 
6 6
Winner
NOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Durasovic
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech (1)
 
6 7
Winner
BRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
O. Gutierrez
 
4 5
Result
Qualification
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Eriksson
 
6 6 4
ITA
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano (8)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ITA
Roberto Marcora
R. Marcora
 
6 4 3
CHE
Marc-Andrea Huesler
M. Huesler (6)
 
3 6 6
Winner