atp 250
Adelaide International 1
02 Jan To  10 Jan
Location Adelaide Australia
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (1)
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (2)
 
4 4
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (1)
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
5 0
Result
Semi-Final
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (3)
 
6 3 3
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
7 4 6
Winner
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
6 9 6 4
Result
Quarter-Final
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
5 3
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (1)
 
6 6
Winner
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul (6)
 
4 1
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (7)
 
3 2
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (3)
 
6 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. Cerundolo
 
2 1
Result
Round of 16
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
4 6 2
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (2)
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
6 3 6
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
1 6 3
Result
Round of 16
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
4 7 4
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul (6)
 
6 6 1 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe (4)
 
6 5 1
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
3 7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
6 6
Winner
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon (8)
 
3 2
Result
Round of 16
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
4 6 3
HRV
Marin Cilic
M. Cilic (3)
 
6 7
Winner
Defaulted
Round of 16
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (7)
 
4 7
Winner
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
6 5
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Kokkinakis
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman
 
4 3
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
6 3 6
Winner
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo
 
4 6 4
Result
Round of 32
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
4 6 4
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul (6)
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
J. Cerundolo
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
 
2 4
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
 
5 5
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
HUN
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics (5)
 
3 4
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
4 7 3
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
6 6 4
FRA
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
 
6 2 6
Winner
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
4 6 4
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (7)
 
7 7
Winner
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
5 6 1
Result
Round of 32
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
6 3 7
Winner
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
2 6 6 2
Result
Round of 32
JPN
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
 
1 2
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon (8)
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (4)
 
6 3 6 5
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (7)
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov (3)
 
6 0 6
Winner
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (5)
 
3 6 2
Result
Qualification
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune (2)
 
6 6
Winner
PER
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas (8)
 
2 3
Result
Qualification
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte (1)
 
6 5 2
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel (6)
 
7 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Smith
 
7 2 4
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot (5)
 
6 6 6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov (3)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Lamchinniah
 
0 1
Result
Qualification
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan (4)
 
5 7 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
7 5 3
Result
Qualification
FIN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Heliovaara
 
4 2
ARG
Francisco Cerundolo
F. Cerundolo (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune (2)
 
6 7
Winner
IND
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
 
4 6 7
Result
Qualification
FRA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Janvier
 
4 6 6
PER
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas (8)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Winter
 
4 4
JPN
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
DEU
Oscar Otte
O. Otte (1)
 
6 7
Winner
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
 
4 6 5