atp 250
Adelaide, Australia
01 Feb To  07 Feb
Location Adelaide Australia
Surface Hardcourt outdoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
6 4
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (4)
 
7 6
Winner
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (4)
 
7 4 7
Winner
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (2)
 
6 6 6
Result
Semi-Final
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
3 4
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
6 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (3)
 
6 3 5
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
3 6 7
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
7 5 3
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (2)
 
6 7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic (7)
 
6 4
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (4)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (11)
 
4 4
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (3)
 
7 7
Winner
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
5 5
Result
Round of 16
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
3 6
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (2)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 3
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
6 7
Winner
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (8)
 
1 5
Result
Round of 16
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (11)
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
4 4
Result
Round of 16
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (6)
 
6 6
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic (7)
 
7 5 7
Winner
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
6 7 5
Result
Round of 16
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene (13)
 
6 2
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (4)
 
7 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe
 
4 2
Result
Round of 32
BEL
David Goffin
D. Goffin (1)
 
3 3
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Purcell
 
6 3
RUS
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov (2)
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
7 6
Winner
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (5)
 
5 3
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
6 7 4
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (8)
 
7 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka (6)
 
7 6
Winner
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
6 4
Result
Round of 32
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
6 3 6
Winner
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
4 6 4
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
7 4 3
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (11)
 
6 3 6
Winner
FRA
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P. Herbert
 
4 6 3
Result
Round of 32
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey (10)
 
7 3 4
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
5 3
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic (7)
 
6 6
Winner
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
3 4
Result
Round of 32
POL
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz (3)
 
6 6
Winner
DNK
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
 
4 3
Result
Round of 32
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene (13)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Sweeny
 
0 4
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
6 6 6
Winner
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren (9)
 
4 7 1
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
2 4
ITA
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner (4)
 
6 6
Winner
Round of 64
Jump to:
Result
Round of 64
NLD
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zandschulp
 
6 7
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Schoolkate
 
4 5
Result
Round of 64
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Fancutt
 
4 4
Result
Round of 64
RUS
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
 
7 4 3
UKR
Sergiy Stakhovsky
S. Stakhovsky
 
6 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
BOL
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien
 
4 4
DEU
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
C. Stebe
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
 
6 4
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
6 7
Winner
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
 
3 6
Result
Round of 64
DNK
Mikael Torpegaard
M. Torpegaard
 
6 7
Winner
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
4 5
Result
Round of 64
USA
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey (10)
 
4 7 6
Winner
CHE
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
 
6 6 0
Result
Round of 64
BEL
Kimmer Coppejans
K. Coppejans
 
4 3
NLD
Robin Haase
R. Haase
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson (11)
 
4 6 6
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
6 4 3
Retired
Round of 64
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
 
2
Winner
HUN
Attila Balazs
A. Balazs
 
2
Result
Round of 64
KOR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Nam
 
6 5
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Sweeny
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
 
7 6 5
FRA
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P. Herbert
 
6 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar (14)
 
4 2
Result
Round of 64
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Smith
 
3 7 4
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren (9)
 
6 5 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
5 6
ITA
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez (16)
 
4 5
ZAF
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
6 5 6
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
2 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
 
3 7 6
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
6 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SVK
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
 
4 4
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Purcell
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
DEU
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
 
7 4 1
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
5 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 64
SVN
Aljaz Bedene
A. Bedene (13)
 
7 7
Winner
JPN
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Y. Uchiyama
 
6 6
Result
Round of 64
TPE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Y. Lu
 
4 5
AUS
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 64
POL
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (12)
 
3 4