atp 250
Generali Open
24 Jul To  31 Jul
Location Kitzbuhel Austria
Surface Red clay

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (1)
 
6 7
Winner
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
3 6 7
Result
Semi-Final
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
6 3 3
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
4 6 6
Winner
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (1)
 
3 7 6
Winner
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
6 6 5 1
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (3)
 
4 1
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
6 6 5 6
Winner
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
1 7 3
Result
Quarter-Final
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
 
2 2
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
NOR
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud (1)
 
7 5 6
Winner
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
5 7 4
Result
Round of 16
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
6 6
Winner
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Erler
 
2 3
Result
Round of 16
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
6 6
Winner
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
4 4
Result
Round of 16
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
7 1 7
Winner
ESP
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos-Vinolas (4)
 
6 3 6 5
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 6 5 7
Winner
ESP
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Agut (2)
 
4 7 5
Result
Round of 16
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
4 6 6 4
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 3 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
 
2 6 6
Winner
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
6 2 4
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (3)
 
6 2 6
Winner
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
3 6 4
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Erler
 
7 1 6
Winner
ESP
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz (10)
 
5 6 2
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
 
6 6
Winner
AUT
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
 
4 0
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (6)
 
6 3 3
DEU
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
3 6 7
ITA
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez
 
6 4 7 6
Winner
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Neumayer
 
7 5 4
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Stefano Travaglia
S. Travaglia
 
3 4
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis (5)
 
2 4
Result
Round of 32
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
6 6
Winner
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
4 1
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
3 7 4
ESP
Pedro Martinez
P. Martinez
 
6 6 4 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
3 5
SWE
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
BRA
Thiago Seyboth Wild
T. Seyboth Wild
 
6 3 2
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar (9)
 
4 4
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (2)
 
5 5
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
7 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Neumayer
 
6 7
Winner
CZE
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
 
4 6 5
Result
Qualification
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik (3)
 
7 7
Winner
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez (8)
 
5 5
Result
Qualification
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner (1)
 
3 6 3
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
6 3 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Miedler
 
3 4
ESP
Mario Vilella Martinez
M. Vilella Martinez (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Jozef Kovalik
J. Kovalik (3)
 
6 6
Winner
CHE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Riedi
 
2 4
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (2)
 
6 6
Winner
BEL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
Z. Bergs
 
4 3
Result
Qualification
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner (1)
 
6 7
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Karlovskiy
 
4 6 4
Result
Qualification
DNK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Rune
 
7 6
Winner
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans (6)
 
6 6 3
Result
Qualification
LVA
Ernests Gulbis
E. Gulbis
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic (7)
 
3 4
Retired
Qualification
ARG
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero (4)
 
6 7 0
AUT
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Neumayer
 
7 0
Winner
Result
Qualification
CZE
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
 
6 6 10 6
Winner
ARG
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Cerundolo (5)
 
3 7 1