atp 250
Astana Open
19 Sep To  26 Sep
Location Nur-Sultan Kazakhstan
Surface Hardcourt indoor

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Result
Quarter-Final
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
3 4
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (2)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (7)
 
6 4 6 0
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
7 2 6
Winner
Result
Quarter-Final
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (5)
 
4 4
Result
Quarter-Final
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
6 4 1
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (8)
 
4 6 6
Winner
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
6 3 5
KAZ
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik (2)
 
2 6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
7 6 5 5
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
5 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Filip Krajinovic
F. Krajinovic (4)
 
6 2 3
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
RUS
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev (1)
 
6 6 4
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
7 6
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (3)
 
5 4
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
4 7 5
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (5)
 
6 6 5 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (7)
 
6 6 3 6
Winner
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
4 7 4
Result
Round of 16
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Skatov
 
2 3
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
KAZ
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
 
6 3 1
AUS
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
 
7 6
Winner
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
5 4
Retired
Round of 32
FIN
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
 
6
Winner
FRA
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
 
2
Result
Round of 32
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
6 6
Winner
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy
 
4 3
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Benoit Paire
B. Paire (6)
 
5 4
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
KAZ
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko
 
6 1 4
AUS
John Millman
J. Millman (5)
 
3 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans
 
4 6 4
ITA
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
 
6 2 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer
 
2 4
BLR
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Laslo Djere
L. Djere (7)
 
6 3 6
Winner
COL
Daniel Elahi Galan
D. Galan
 
4 6 4
Result
Round of 32
ESP
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
 
4 2
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
CZE
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
 
3 6 6
ESP
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ITA
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
 
6 3 6 1
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
T. Skatov
 
7 4 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans (3)
 
6 6
Winner
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Yevseyev
 
4 2
Result
Qualification
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (4)
 
6 7
Winner
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Kotov
 
3 6 4
Result
Qualification
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy (2)
 
3 6 4
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer (7)
 
6 4 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
6 3 4
KAZ
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko (8)
 
3 6 6
Winner
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Kotov
 
6 6
Winner
POL
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
K. Zuk (6)
 
2 3
Result
Qualification
RUS
Evgeny Donskoy
E. Donskoy (4)
 
7 6
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vavassori
 
6 2
Retired
Qualification
AUS
Marc Polmans
M. Polmans (3)
 
2 7 4
Winner
ITA
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Moroni
 
6 5 1
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. Yevseyev
 
6 6
Winner
UKR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
I. Marchenko (5)
 
4 4
Retired
Qualification
USA
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy (2)
 
6 2
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
B. Tomic
 
3 1
Result
Qualification
KAZ
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
G. Lomakin
 
3 2
SWE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
E. Ymer (7)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUT
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov (1)
 
5 4
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Ebden
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BGR
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
S. Ivanov
 
2 3
KAZ
Dmitry Popko
D. Popko (8)
 
6 6
Winner