atp 250
ATP.Belgrade 2, Serbia
22 May To  29 May
Location Belgrade Serbia
Surface Red clay

Advertising

Event:
Year:
Completed only
Jump to:
Sorry, we don't know what's happening on this date yet
No data available
Final
Jump to:
Result
Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6
Winner
SVK
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
 
4 3
Semi-Final
Jump to:
Result
Semi-Final
SVK
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
 
4 6 6
Winner
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis (8)
 
6 4 4
Result
Semi-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 4 6
Winner
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
 
1 6 0
Quarter-Final
Jump to:
Walkover
Quarter-Final
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis (8)
 
Winner
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
Result
Quarter-Final
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
 
3 6 6
Winner
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (5)
 
6 3 4
Result
Quarter-Final
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 6
Winner
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
1 0
Result
Quarter-Final
SVK
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
 
6 6
Winner
ESP
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
 
2 0
Round of 16
Jump to:
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
6 3 7
Winner
FRA
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils (2)
 
1 6 6
Result
Round of 16
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
3 4
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 16
GEO
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili (3)
 
1 6 6
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
 
6 4 7
Winner
Result
Round of 16
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis (8)
 
7 3 6
Winner
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
6 6 4
Result
Round of 16
ESP
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
 
7 6
Winner
FRA
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino (4)
 
6 0
Result
Round of 16
SVK
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Krstin
 
0 0
Result
Round of 16
SRB
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic (1)
 
6 7
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Moraing
 
2 6
Result
Round of 16
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
6 6
Winner
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
3 2
Round of 32
Jump to:
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
 
0 4
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
MDA
Radu Albot
R. Albot
 
2 2
BRA
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell
 
6 6 5
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin
 
3 7 7
Winner
Result
Round of 32
FRA
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
 
5 2
ESP
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
 
7 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
LTU
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
 
3 3
SRB
Dusan Lajovic
D. Lajovic (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
ARG
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis (8)
 
3 6 6
Winner
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Klein
 
6 3 4
Result
Round of 32
URY
Pablo Cuevas
P. Cuevas
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Miomir Kecmanovic
M. Kecmanovic (7)
 
3 2
Result
Round of 32
SVK
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan
 
6 6
Winner
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
H. Medjedovic
 
4 3
Result
Round of 32
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Moraing
 
4 7 7
Winner
BLR
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
 
6 6 5
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Topo
 
6 2 0
ARG
Federico Coria
F. Coria
 
4 6 6
Winner
Result
Round of 32
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
P. Krstin
 
6 3 6
Winner
KOR
Soonwoo Kwon
S. Kwon
 
2 6 1
Result
Round of 32
USA
Tennys Sandgren
T. Sandgren
 
4 2
FRA
Jeremy Chardy
J. Chardy
 
6 6
Winner
qualification 2
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Gomez-Herrera
 
3 6
SVK
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan (8)
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (4)
 
7 7
Winner
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Klein (6)
 
6 5
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (3)
 
6 6
Winner
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Moraing (5)
 
1 3
Result
Qualification
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (2)
 
6 6
Winner
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva (7)
 
4 4
qualification 1
Jump to:
Result
Qualification
AUS
Christopher O
C. O'Connell (4)
 
6 6
Winner
BRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
D. King
 
1 3
Result
Qualification
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
J. Smith
 
4 6
ESP
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
C. Gomez-Herrera
 
6 7
Winner
Result
Qualification
SVK
Andrej Martin
A. Martin (3)
 
6 6
Winner
AUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Santillan
 
3 3
Result
Qualification
TUN
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Jaziri
 
3 4
DEU
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Moraing (5)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
BIH
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
N. Fatic
 
4 1
SVK
Alex Molcan
A. Molcan (8)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
SRB
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Tepavac
 
4 1
SVK
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
L. Klein (6)
 
6 6
Winner
Result
Qualification
ESP
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes Baena (2)
 
6 6
Winner
BIH
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
M. Basic
 
2 3
Result
Qualification
RUS
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
A. Vatutin
 
3 6 4
CZE
Player-Silhouette_rzr95q_idcuzc
V. Kopriva (7)
 
6 3 6
Winner